Nazwisko Imię Klub Numer Startowy Pakiet Opłacone
Idaszewska Natalia 1 TAK
Wasielewska Natalia Każdy ma swoje K2 2 PREMIUM TAK
3 TAK
Ginther Joanna 4 PREMIUM TAK
Wojtecka Iwona 5 PREMIUM TAK
Juskowiak Kinga Drużyna Szpiku 6 TAK
Rogowska Katarzyna Fitness buk 7 TAK
Zielonka Joanna 8 PREMIUM TAK
Grzegorczyk Monika 9 TAK
Grzegorczyk-Pomin Małgorzata 10 TAK
Szarwark Katarzyna 11 TAK
Nyga Dominika 12 TAK
Błachut-Laskowska Marta 13 PREMIUM TAK
Wojda Agnieszka 14 PREMIUM TAK
Kowalska Daria Loco sport 15 TAK
Hadzicka Joanna Wiedźmy/Fundacja LAF 16 PREMIUM TAK
Letza Roksana 17 TAK
Nadolna Karina 18 TAK
Letza Adelina 19 TAK
Pluta Rozalia Roska Team 20 PREMIUM TAK
Klein-Piórkowska Marlena 21 PREMIUM TAK
Mylke Katarzyna 22 TAK
Mylke Marcin 23 TAK
Dzieńkowska Joanna Loco Sport 24 TAK
Kaczmarek Magdalena 25 PREMIUM TAK
Sowa Agnieszka 26 PREMIUM TAK
Komasińska Paulina 27 TAK
Leśniewska Paulina 28 TAK
Obrał Ewa 29 TAK
Sołtysiak Agata 30 PREMIUM TAK
Orkiszewska Katarzyna Potrzeba Studio Treningu 31 PREMIUM TAK
Wilkosz Magdalena BYTKOLAND 32 PREMIUM TAK
Klann Patrycja Fitness Buk 33 TAK
przybysz magdalena bytkoland 34 TAK
Włodarczyk Karolina 35 TAK
Dudzińska Zofia 36 TAK
Gromek Katarzyna 37 PREMIUM TAK
Klimko Magdalena Bytkoland 38 TAK
Tasarek Karolina 39 PREMIUM TAK
Zielińska Magdalena Bytkoland 40 TAK
Patalas Justyna 41 PREMIUM TAK
Marchewka Patrycja Marchewka Team 42 TAK
Klimko Magdalena BYTKOLAND 43 TAK
Brożyna Anna 44 TAK
Zarzycka Julia 45 TAK
Dobrucka-Zarzycka Joanna 46 TAK
Krawczyk Angelika 47 PREMIUM TAK
Targosz Agnieszka Fitness Buk 48 TAK
Powałka Jadwiga 49 TAK
Kłek Katarzyna 50 TAK
Olejniczak Joanna 51 TAK
Olejniczak Kasia Loco babki 52 TAK
Podgórna Agnieszka 53 PREMIUM TAK
Buszkiewicz Ania 54 PREMIUM TAK
Desput Jolanta Skrzydlate laski 55 PREMIUM TAK
Desput Anna Skrzydlate laski 56 PREMIUM TAK
Florczak Marianna FITNESS BUK 57 TAK
Zielińska Milena 58 TAK
Gidaszewska Jolanta Gidaś Team 59 TAK
Kozłowska Paulina Fitness Buk 60 TAK
Roszczyniała Anna Rakujemy jak Chcemy 61 TAK
Kujawska Ewa Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno 62 TAK
Kujawska Kornelia Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno 63 TAK
Ciołek Magdalena FITNESS BUK 64 TAK
Knach-Manowska Karolina Loco Team 65 TAK
Plewińska Martyna 66 TAK
Godek Marta 67 PREMIUM TAK
Piechocka Marzena 68 TAK
Gelc Violetta Loco Team 69 PREMIUM TAK
Wysocka Kinga 70 TAK
Świarkowska Emilia 71 TAK
Sawińska Daria 72 TAK
Tuszyńska Dominika 73 TAK
Kozłowska-Purczyńska Beata 74 TAK
Peikow Karolina Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 75 TAK
Janicka Natalia @taka.zabiegana 76 TAK
Adam Paulina 77 PREMIUM TAK
Czabajska Alicja Rotary Poznań 78 TAK
Lutomska Dorota Ofix.pl Bike Team 79 TAK
Serbin Kamilla 80 TAK
Kortus Joanna POŁOŻNE 81 PREMIUM TAK
Stachowiak Ewa Bibi Team 82 PREMIUM TAK
Stankowiak Izabela Bibi Team 83 PREMIUM TAK
Hercka Kinga 84 PREMIUM TAK
Pawlicka Alicja 85 TAK
Bojeńska Kasia 86 TAK
Łuczak Robert Fitness Buk 87 TAK
Łuczak Katarzyna Fitness Buk 88 TAK
Wasiak Magdalena 89 PREMIUM TAK
Kielar Agata 90 PREMIUM TAK
91 PREMIUM TAK
Krukowska Agnieszka 92 TAK
Krukowska Malgorzata 93 TAK
Mendyk Monika 94 TAK
Skrobała Anna 95 TAK
Socha Aleksandra 96 TAK
NOWAK LUCYNA SIERAKÓW WLKP. 97 TAK
Golczak Ewelina 98 TAK
Poloch Karolina STH 99 TAK
Niemyt Aleksandra 100 TAK
Stelmaszyk Sylwia STĘSZEW TEAM 101 TAK
Mecmajer Karolina Zwinne Babki 102 PREMIUM TAK
Mecmajer Halina Zwinne Babki 103 PREMIUM TAK
Furmanek Dominika Zwinne Babki 104 PREMIUM TAK
Styza Sylwia 105 TAK
Wojtkowiak Elżbieta 106 TAK
Gutszmit Ania 107 TAK
Bielawska Monika 108 TAK
Zbierska Agnieszka Fitness Buk 109 TAK
Zbierska Wiktoria Fitness Buk 110 TAK
Wojciechowska Agata Wroniecki Klub Biegacza 111 PREMIUM TAK
Gronczewska Marta 112 TAK
Lipka Joanna Brak 113 PREMIUM TAK
NOWAK Joanna Stęszew team 114 TAK
Sznycer Mirosława Fitness Buk 115 TAK
Matysek Magdalena 116 TAK
Tracz Natalia 117 TAK
Grajczynska Beata 118 PREMIUM TAK
Jackowska Anna 119 PREMIUM TAK
Hessler Małgorzata 120 TAK
Paczyńska Anna 121 TAK
Stelmach Aleksandra 122 TAK
Stelmach Łukasz 123 TAK
Pluta Barbara WłóczyKije/CBLSZAMOCIN 124 TAK
125 TAK
Kątowska Ewa WłóczyKije/CBLSZAMOCIN 126 TAK
Wieczorek Karina WłóczyKije/ CBL Szamocin 127 TAK
Kuźma Mariola Skrzydlate Laski 128 PREMIUM TAK
Kuźma Bernadetta Skrzydlate Laski 129 PREMIUM TAK
Kuźma Adrianna Skrzydlate Laski 130 PREMIUM TAK
Ciesielska Martyna 131 TAK
Łęszczak Julia 132 TAK
133 TAK
JÓŹWIAK Sylwia 134 PREMIUM TAK
Gruszecka Anna 135 TAK
Babiracka Jolanta Fitness Buk 136 TAK
Szlandrowicz Justa 137 TAK
Wielechowska Anna 138 TAK
Sroka Monika 139 TAK
Sroka Jakub Biegnę z Mamą 140 TAK
Okuła Natalia 141 TAK
Stefańska Patrycja STH 142 TAK
Okuła Anna 143 TAK
Gliszczyńska Kinga 144 TAK
Buszkiewicz Katarzyna 145 TAK
Węgorowska Nina 146 TAK
Judkowiak Kasia 147 TAK
Pawnuk Zuzanna 148 TAK
Czarnecka-Kubiak Agnieszka Czarnecka Power 149 TAK
Czarnecka Jolanta Czarnecka Power 150 TAK
Komanska Dorota 151 TAK
Raczkowska Magdalena O@U CLUB 152 PREMIUM TAK
Raczkowska Anna O@U CLUB 153 PREMIUM TAK
Śmiejkowska Iwona O@U CLUB 154 PREMIUM TAK
Hossa Iwona O@U CLUB 155 PREMIUM TAK
Konieczna Mariola Stęszew Team 156 TAK
CHODOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Fitness Buk 157 TAK
Krajewska Ania 158 TAK
Sroczyńska Aldona 159 TAK
Żerko Violetta GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze 160 TAK
Sroka Katarzyna 161 TAK
Sikorski Michał 162 TAK
Rajewska Kinga 163 PREMIUM TAK
Sikorski Witold 164 TAK
Sikorski Franciszek 165 TAK
Psik Marzena Hernik Team 166 TAK
Paluczek Dorota Fitness Buk 167 PREMIUM TAK
Karmelita Kinga Karmelek Team 168 TAK
Paluczek Michał Fitness Buk 169 TAK
Bogacka Justyna 170 PREMIUM TAK
Rusin Magdalena Wroniecki Klub Biegacza 171 TAK
Graś Monika 172 TAK
Misztak Marta Zumba&Fit 173 TAK
Aksamit Hanna 174 TAK
Stojak Dominika Zumba & Fit 175 TAK
Mucha-Godlewska Małgorzata 176 TAK
Jedynak Barbara 177 TAK
Witkowska Katarzyna 178 TAK
Fudała Iwona WłóczyKije 179 TAK
Ponoś Magda 180 TAK
ŁOPUSIEWICZ ANNA 181 TAK
Muchowicz Aneta Dziki z Moraska 182 TAK
Frankiewicz Lidia Fitness Buk 183 TAK
Elińska Zuza 184 TAK
Jakubiak-Grabowska Ewa 185 TAK
Zawiślak Katarzyna 186 TAK
Małecka Jolanta 187 TAK
Tonder Anita 188 PREMIUM TAK
Meyer Kinga Zumba and Fit 189 PREMIUM TAK
190 TAK
Mełnicka Joanna 191 TAK
Sawiński Aleksy 192 TAK
Kalemba Martyna 193 TAK
Poślednik Agnieszka Fitness Team 194 TAK
GASIK KAROLINA Fitness Team 195 TAK
Rudawski Piotr Walk & Run Team Oborniki 196 TAK
Posłuszna Gosia Walk & Run Team Oborniki 197 PREMIUM TAK
Milarska Anna Witkowo Biega 198 TAK
Osowska Honorata 199 TAK
Miczynska Agnieszka Witkowo Biega 200 TAK
Borowska-Batura Aneta 201 TAK
Borowczak Paulina Fitness Buk 202 TAK
Kaczmarek Dorota Fitness Buk 203 TAK
Rutkowska Magdalena Fitness Buk 204 TAK
Rutkowska Wanda Fitness Buk 205 TAK
Jankowska Agnieszka Demony prędkości 206 TAK
Jankowska Emilia Demony prędkości 207 TAK
Masiota Hanna 208 TAK
Bigos Henryka 209 TAK
Olbryś Monika 210 TAK
Pawelczak Beata 211 TAK
Pawelczak Monika 212 TAK
Gruszka Anna POFAM POZNAŃ 213 TAK
Targosz Emilia Fitness Buk 214 TAK
Łabojewska Katarzyna Wroniecki Klub Biegacza 215 PREMIUM TAK
Kufel Ewelina Fitness Buk 216 TAK
Wrąbel Felicja Marsz Po Zdrowie 217 TAK
Basińska Joanna 218 TAK
Basiński Roman 219 TAK
Wolarska Magda 220 TAK
Dudek Joanna 221 TAK
Mostowska-Nowak Elżbieta Babcie Biegają 222 PREMIUM TAK
Ziegler Barbara indywidualnie 223 PREMIUM TAK
Rudkowska-Pliszczak Anna 224 TAK
Szkudlarek Renata Klub Zdrowej Sylwetki Opalenica 225 TAK
Wieczorek Monika 226 TAK
Błaszczyk Alicja 227 PREMIUM TAK
Borkowska Aleksandra 228 TAK
Pawlak Monika 229 PREMIUM TAK
Ratajczak Agnieszka 230 TAK
Karalus Sylwia Fitness Buk 231 TAK
Spychała Marta WKB Wronki 232 PREMIUM TAK
Pytlewska Daria 233 PREMIUM TAK
Lewandowska Monika Pączki w maśle 234 TAK
Świątek Anna Zumba &Fit 235 TAK
Fornalik Izabella Fitness Buk 236 TAK
Frankowska Elżbieta 237 TAK
Maćkowska-Kowalczyk Emilia 238 TAK
Nowak Sara 239 PREMIUM TAK
Nowak Dorota 240 PREMIUM TAK
Marcinkowska Grażyna 241 TAK
Naglik Irmina 242 TAK
Matuszewska Justyna 243 TAK
Ścigacz Beata 244 TAK
Walkowiak Agnieszka 245 TAK
s k r z y p c za k justyna Dream team 246 TAK
s k r z y p c za k Martyna Dream team 247 TAK
Skrzypczak Krzysztof Dream team 248 TAK
Miler - Posieczek Justyna Maria Fitness Buk 249 TAK
Klamecka Agnieszka Fitness Buk 250 TAK
Nowak Marta Fitness Buk 251 TAK
Kiśluk Angelika 252 TAK
Bernacka Dorota Team Leonardo 253 TAK
Szulc Hanna MarszPoZdrowie 254 TAK
Skompska Hania Fitness Buk 255 TAK
Eder Violetta 256 TAK
Szymyślik-Konewka Renata marsz po zdrowie 257 TAK
Knothe Elwira Ohana 258 TAK
Pajkert Irena Ohana 259 TAK
Plucińska Agnieszka Ohana 260 TAK
Rzymkowska Anna 261 PREMIUM TAK
Gęsikiewicz Justyna 262 TAK
Rajkowska Barbara 263 PREMIUM TAK
Modrzyńska Katarzyna 264 PREMIUM TAK
Pytel Anna 265 PREMIUM TAK
Michalska Ania 266 PREMIUM TAK
Frankowska Kasia Podaj dalej 267 PREMIUM TAK
Zbierska ANNA Podaj dalej 268 PREMIUM TAK
Ignor Beata 269 TAK
Kubiak Wojciech 270 TAK
Sobolczyk Klaudia 271 TAK
Balcerzak Renata 272 TAK
Dudek Agnieszka 273 TAK
Stankowska Iga 274 PREMIUM TAK
Krzymińska Maria Jolanta Babcie Biegają 275 TAK
Dubiał Halina Babcie Biegają 276 TAK
Kozak Krystyna Run Team Rydzyna 277 TAK
Kin Agata 278 TAK
Primke Marta 279 TAK
Patan Monika Fundacja LAF 280 TAK
Łuczak Monika 281 TAK
Postek Danuta Zielone Groszki 282 TAK
Czarnecka Karina Loco 283 PREMIUM TAK
Ligocka Izabela 284 TAK
Jałocha Milena 285 TAK
Klorek Mirona 286 TAK
Golka Sonia 287 TAK
Kietrys Grażyna Marsz Po Zdrowie 288 TAK
Staska Aneta 289 TAK
Pasieka Katarzyna 290 PREMIUM TAK
Dębowska Ewa 291 TAK
Krzyścin Marlena Przedszkole Oborniki 292 TAK
Dutkiewicz Agnieszka 293 TAK
Koziara Krystyna 294 TAK
Magnuszewska Justyna 295 TAK
Wojtczak Marta 296 TAK
Noak-Dominiak Natalia 297 TAK
Sobisiak Agnieszka Alicja Harry Zakręcone Plewiska 298 TAK
Horowska Małgorzata 299 TAK
Anyszko Agnieszka 300 PREMIUM TAK
Anyszko Tomasz 301 TAK
Chołodowska Małgorzata 302 TAK
Lewandowska Julita 303 PREMIUM TAK
Chołodowska Aga 304 TAK
SZULCZYŃSKA IZABELA 305 PREMIUM TAK
MAZUREK ANETA 306 TAK
Henka Jolanta Neonówki Raszei 307 TAK
Henka Olga Neonówki Raszei 308 TAK
Henka-Oller Maja Neonówki Raszei 309 TAK
Kuźniarek Katarzyna 310 PREMIUM TAK
Pawlak Marta Teraz Tulce-my biegamy, biegaj z nami 311 TAK
Filipowska Karolina 312 PREMIUM TAK
Nasternak Joanna Neonówki Raszei 313 TAK
ANTCZAK MAŁGORZATA Neonówki Raszei 314 TAK
Antczak Przemysław 315 TAK
Szablewska Marzena 316 PREMIUM TAK
Jaworska Ania 317 PREMIUM TAK
Baron Beata Neonowki Raszei 318 TAK
Jakiel Małgorzata 319 PREMIUM TAK
Kownacki Arkadiusz Wy-Biegani Szczecin 320 TAK
Bednarek Anna BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 321 TAK
Kłundukowska Paulina 322 TAK
Piątek Dorota Bukowski Klub Biegacza 323 TAK
Małoszczyk Maria 324 TAK
Trzciołek Lidia 325 TAK
Wolińska Marta Adidas Runners Poznań 326 TAK
Pieczyńska Monika 327 TAK
Gruszka Beata 328 TAK
329 TAK
Grzywocz Irena 330 TAK
Pawłowska Ewa 331 TAK
Kozal Sylwia 332 TAK
Rajkowska Andżelika 333 TAK
Górczak Ewelina 334 TAK
Puzanow Karolina 335 TAK
Kujawa Natalia A Studio 336 TAK
Borowska Dorota 337 TAK
Koczorowski Łukasz 338 TAK
Lisowska Ewa Wiedźmy 339 PREMIUM TAK
Wojciechowska Marta 340 PREMIUM TAK
Blonkowska Anna 341 PREMIUM TAK
Konieczna Agnieszka 342 PREMIUM TAK
Hoffa Karolina 343 PREMIUM TAK
Sikorska Agnieszka 344 PREMIUM TAK
Fabiszewska Paulina 345 PREMIUM TAK
Gomółka Joanna 346 TAK
Król Magdalena Zumba &fit 347 TAK
Bosak Monika STH 348 PREMIUM TAK
Wachowska Monika KOBIETY RAKIETY 349 PREMIUM TAK
Pieczyńska Izabela Kobiety Rakiety 350 PREMIUM TAK
Szymańska Ania 351 TAK
Skuza Wioletta 352 TAK
Łukasiewicz Agnieszka Zumba & Fit 353 TAK
Banaszak Julia Polonia Środa 354 TAK
Kupczyk Gosia 355 TAK
Jaskuła Lidka 356 TAK
Nowacka-Ograbek Anna " Wiedźmy" 357 PREMIUM TAK
Banaszak Dorota Wiedźmy 358 PREMIUM TAK
Majchrzak Róża thekijes 359 PREMIUM TAK
Włosek Grzankowska Joanna 360 PREMIUM TAK
NOWICKA MAŁGORZATA Wiedźmy 361 PREMIUM TAK
Frankiewicz-Grzankowska Maja 362 PREMIUM TAK
Czajkowska Katarzyna 363 PREMIUM TAK
Janiszewska Joanna Zumba & Fit 364 TAK
Witaszak Katarzyna Neonówki Raszei 365 TAK
Witaszak Agnieszka Neonówki Raszei 366 TAK
Witaszak Iwona Neonówki Raszei 367 TAK
Nowak Tatiana Said Team 368 TAK
Kowalska Justyna 369 TAK
Król Bogumiła 370 TAK
371 TAK
372 TAK
Kruszka Arleta Marsz Po Zdrowie 373 TAK
Liwerska Nell Magdalena Fajne babki 374 TAK
Mendyk Martyna Fajne babki 375 TAK
Szaroleta Magdalena Fajne babki 376 PREMIUM TAK
Kamzol Marta 377 TAK
Olejarczyk Agnieszka 378 TAK
Wolińska Agnieszka Team Friends 379 TAK
Wydra Klaudia Team Friends 380 TAK
Kuczuro Jola Team Friends 381 TAK
Bentkowska Anna Team Friends 382 TAK
Wolińska Kasia Team Friends 383 TAK
Cholewińska Longina Hernik team 384 TAK
Banaszkiewicz Olimpia Zumba & Fit 385 TAK
Gierałka Karolina 386 PREMIUM TAK
Wachowska Paulina 387 TAK
Berlińska Agnieszka 388 TAK
Jakrzewska Karolina 389 TAK
Dembińska Anna 390 TAK
Mendyk Milena 391 TAK
Ślawska Agnieszka 392 PREMIUM TAK
Kuras Justyna Pekabex 393 TAK
Drogi Agnieszka Pekabex 394 TAK
Hudzińska Dominika Pekabex 395 TAK
Chrzan Oliwia Pekabex 396 TAK
Miałkas Justyna Pekabex 397 TAK
Jarosławska Klaudyna Pekabex 398 TAK
Wolska Magda Pekabex 399 TAK
Zawiślak Laura Pekabex 400 TAK
Łajs Paulina Pekabex 401 TAK
Leszczyńska Monika Pekabex 402 TAK
Scheffler Weronika Pekabex 403 TAK
Różalska Zuzanna Pekabex 404 TAK
Biernacka Marta Pekabex 405 TAK
Giera Agnieszka Pekabex 406 TAK
Rajda Sylwia Pekabex 407 TAK
Dorna Irena Pekabex 408 TAK
Mordal Marta Pekabex 409 TAK
Zawada Jolanta Pekabex 410 TAK
Dogadina Ievgeniia Pekabex 411 TAK
Radlicka Karolina Pekabex 412 TAK
Legenza Asia Forcom Active Team Run 413 TAK
Degórska Karolina Forcom Active Team Run 414 TAK
Iżak Marta Forcom Active Team Run 415 TAK
Bałaban Weronika Forcom Active Team Run 416 TAK
Heleniak Agnieszka Forcom Active Team Run 417 TAK
Lewandowski Piotr Forcom Active Team Run 418 TAK
Dudkowiak Katarzyna Kobiety Rakiety 419 PREMIUM TAK
Szabelska Małgorzata 420 PREMIUM TAK
Zakrzewska Marta Iwona&Marta Team 421 PREMIUM TAK
Kuśmirek Iwona Iwona&Marta Team 422 PREMIUM TAK
Rembicka Monika 423 PREMIUM TAK
Kaźmierska Ania 424 TAK
Torchała Renata (S)fajowe Babeczki 425 TAK
Mężyńska Magdalena (S)fajowe Babeczki 426 TAK
Mężyńska Magdalena (S)fajowe Babeczki 427 TAK
Torchała Renata (S)fajowe Babeczki 428 TAK
Pilarczyk Aleksandra 429 TAK
Brzozowska Katarzyna 430 PREMIUM TAK
Kurkiewicz Marzena Kobiety Rakiety 431 TAK
Majchrzak Renata 432 TAK
Kubiak Monika 433 TAK
Kołt Marta 434 TAK
Rudy Dominika 435 TAK
Gliniany Dagmara KDN 436 TAK
SOBALSKA Katarzyna Netbox biega 437 TAK
Mazur Elżbieta Politechnika Gdańska 438 TAK
Starkowska Karolina Rakujemy jak chceMy 439 TAK
Korn Iryna Rakujemy jak chcemy 440 TAK
Wróbel Agnieszka RakujeMY jak chcemy 441 TAK
Kuligowska Marta 442 PREMIUM TAK
Trojnar Beata 443 PREMIUM TAK
Kryś Anna Fitness Buk 444 TAK
Kaminiarz Bogumiła Rakujemy jak chcemy 445 PREMIUM TAK
Błeszyńska Agnieszka 446 PREMIUM TAK
Grześkowiak Magdalena 447 TAK
Gut-Mastalerz Izabela 448 TAK
Gut Maria 449 TAK
Kuszyk Masza 450 TAK
Łukaszewicz Joanna 451 PREMIUM TAK
Surdyk Agata 452 TAK
Hankiewicz Bomirska Olga 453 PREMIUM TAK
Nowak Katarzyna Rakujemy jak chcemy 454 TAK
Bednarek Paulina 455 TAK
Donaj Katarzyna 456 TAK
Linka Ela 457 TAK
Linka Aniela 458 TAK
Gidaszewska Magdalena Rakujemy jak chcemy 459 TAK
Stańczak Agnieszka 460 TAK
Livio Aleksandra 461 PREMIUM TAK
Lubińska Magdalena 462 TAK
Adamcewicz Magdalena Rakujemy Jak Chcemy 463 PREMIUM TAK
Roguszczak Julia 464 TAK
Jankowska Katarzyna 465 TAK
Podleśny Katarzyna 466 PREMIUM TAK
Pabich Honorata MAM_NA_WSZYSTKO_WYBIEGANE 467 PREMIUM TAK
Łubowska Ewa 468 TAK
Heleniak Patrycja 469 TAK
Szulc Kami Rakujemy Jak Chcemy 470 TAK
Grodzka Elżbieta 471 PREMIUM TAK
Biegała Angelika 472 TAK
Biegała Jakub 473 TAK
Murakowska Karolina 474 TAK
Berus Katarzyna 475 TAK
Piłat-Bredow Anna Rakujemy JAK Chcemy 476 TAK
Karpowicz Honorata 477 TAK
Molińska Małgorzata 478 TAK
Sygulska Daga Dzika gruszka 479 PREMIUM TAK
Rutkowska Agata Kobiety rakiety 480 PREMIUM TAK
Soroko Ola Dzika gruszka 481 PREMIUM TAK
Walczak Małgorzata Cytadela by Night 482 TAK
Wencka Anna Kęsy Team 483 TAK
Szymańska Mirosława 484 PREMIUM TAK
Kryszak Magdalena 485 PREMIUM TAK
Tomaszewska Joanna 486 PREMIUM TAK
Barszcz Marta PRO366 487 TAK
Drzewiczewska Julita 488 TAK
Zachciał Julia Pączki w maśle 489 TAK
Mochola-Sosnowska Katarzyna 490 PREMIUM TAK
Wojciechowska Malwina 491 TAK
Batura Magdalena 492 PREMIUM TAK
Michalska Natalia 493 TAK
Dębicka Patrycja 494 PREMIUM TAK
Dębicki Tomasz 495 PREMIUM TAK
Syska Ewa 496 TAK
Michałowska Karolina SP 67 497 TAK
Konieczna Monika 498 PREMIUM TAK
Goździewicz Beata 499 PREMIUM TAK
Walkowiak Marzena 500 PREMIUM TAK
Merklinghaus-Kober Monika Speed Feet '16 501 PREMIUM TAK
Boguszewska Joanna SP 67 502 TAK
Majchrzak Angelika 503 PREMIUM TAK
Uczułka Renata 504 PREMIUM TAK
Marczak Magdalena Misie Pysie Runners 505 TAK
Dulińska Malwina 506 TAK
Duliński Piotr 507 TAK
Sokołowicz Magdalena 508 TAK
Bonowicz Dorota 509 TAK
Apostoluk Anna 510 TAK
Rupocińska Irena Neonówki Raszei 511 TAK
Budnik Katarzyna 512 TAK
Dudojć Agata 513 PREMIUM TAK
Sawicka-Poturaj Anna 514 TAK
Kęsy Agnieszka Stowarzyszenie Motyl 515 TAK
Stejbach Magda 516 TAK
Okońska Olga 517 TAK
Pater Justyna 518 TAK
Banach Joanna 519 PREMIUM TAK
Bałasz Aneta 520 PREMIUM TAK
Łastowska Sonia Perschmann Running Team 521 TAK
Kasprzyk Emilia Sabat 522 PREMIUM TAK
Jędraszak Martyna Sabat 523 TAK
Jędraszak Monika Sabat 524 TAK
Pietrzak Izabela SABAT 525 PREMIUM TAK
Łuczak Magdalena Sabat 526 TAK
Łuczak Olga Sabat 527 TAK
Matuszczak Wojciech Perschmann Running Team 528 TAK
Odowska Katarzyna Perschmann Running Team 529 TAK
Redlin Patrycja Sisters team By Ziobro 530 TAK
Bordun Karola Sisters team by Ziobro 531 TAK
Jędrzejczak Agnieszka 532 PREMIUM TAK
Puppel Joanna 533 TAK
Szulczyńska Aleksandra 534 TAK
Lewandowska Ewa 535 TAK
Lewandowska Maja 536 TAK
Kuberka Marzena 537 PREMIUM TAK
Lisiecka-Piechowiak Anna Wróżby z ręki 538 TAK
Kosikowska Anna Wróżby z reki 539 TAK
Kapral Joanna 540 PREMIUM TAK
Krakowska Anna 541 TAK
Kolasińska Anna POZNAŃ 542 PREMIUM TAK
Genstwa Anna 543 TAK
Błaszczyk Agnieszka Pofam-Pozmań 544 TAK
Szewczyk Marta 545 TAK
Kujawka Dorota 546 PREMIUM TAK
Kotowska-Czechowicz Joanna 547 PREMIUM TAK
Czechowicz Michał 548 TAK
Guzikowska Ewa 549 TAK
Krawczyk Joanna AFG 550 PREMIUM TAK
Jankowska Kornelia 551 TAK
Karolczak Katarzyna 552 TAK
Belak Magda 553 PREMIUM TAK
Warych Izabela 554 PREMIUM TAK
Warych Michał 555 TAK
Łangowska Anna Promienne Dziewczyny 556 TAK
Łangowska Amelia Promienne Dziewczyny 557 TAK
Zając Grzegorz 558 TAK
Majchrzak Monika Rakujemy jak chcemy 559 TAK
Pytlak Alicja 560 TAK
Wojciechowska Anna 561 PREMIUM TAK
Nowacka Anna 562 TAK
Przybylska Ludwika 563 PREMIUM TAK
Brzęk Katarzyna Marsz Po Zdrowie 564 PREMIUM TAK
Drymel Sylwia 565 TAK
Bandosz Paulina 566 TAK
Klój Alina 567 TAK
Sioła Agata 568 TAK
Ilnicka - Borowczyk Kinga 569 PREMIUM TAK
Żuk-Białobłocka Sylwia 570 TAK
Galas Agata Grażynki OCR 571 TAK
Przybylska Ewa 572 TAK
Przybylska Alicja 573 TAK
Czekaj-Olisiejko Zuzanna 574 TAK
Walkowiak Judyta Rogozińscy Pasjonaci Biegania 575 TAK
Abraham Dorota 576 TAK
Kowalczyk Joanna 577 TAK
Bartkowiak Hania 578 TAK
Hyży Magda Anna krakowska 579 TAK
Werbińska Gabriela 580 TAK
Kasprzak-Hańczak Agnieszka Wspaniałe 581 PREMIUM TAK
Pażucha Agata Wspaniałe 582 PREMIUM TAK
Pawełczak Ilona Wspaniałe 583 PREMIUM TAK
Kluczyńska Dorota 584 PREMIUM TAK
Chumska Małgorzata 585 TAK
Nowak Weronika 586 TAK
Stachowska Olga Rakujemy jak chcemy 587 TAK
RYBKA ANETTA 588 TAK
Szymańska Beata 589 PREMIUM TAK
Stępniak Elżbieta Śrem Chodzi 590 TAK
Stachura Wiktoria 591 PREMIUM TAK
Zerko Violetta GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze 592 TAK
Rose Anna 593 TAK
Tomaszewska Kaja WSSW 594 TAK
Formaniak-Wołkowyska Julia WSSW 595 TAK
Adamkiewicz Agnieszka 596 TAK
Adamkiewicz Aurelia 597 TAK
Toboła Sylwia 598 TAK
Zwierciadłowska Anna 599 PREMIUM TAK
Juszkiewicz Anna Lasucity z Karpacza 600 PREMIUM TAK
Gębala Paulina Lasuczity z Karpacza 601 PREMIUM TAK
Kowalewska-Syryca Anna Lasuczity z Karpacza 602 PREMIUM TAK
mantaj marta 603 TAK
Konarczyk Daria 604 TAK
Staśkowiak Paula 605 TAK
Staśkowiak-Konarczyk Agnieszka 606 TAK
Morkowska Kinga Krejzole 607 TAK
Ziółkowski Mariusz 608 TAK
KOZERA EMILIA Team -Krejzole 609 TAK
Adamska Izabela Lasuczity z Karpacza 610 PREMIUM TAK
Masłowska -Potrzebko Sylwia Lacuczity z Karpacza 611 PREMIUM TAK
Lechniak Sylwia Krejzole 612 TAK
Jamka Eliza 613 TAK
Adamczak-Horn Anna 614 TAK
Ratajczak Anna 615 PREMIUM TAK
Grodzka Katarzyna Lasuczity z Karpacza 616 PREMIUM TAK
Baranowska Monika 617 TAK
Wasielewska Marta 618 PREMIUM TAK
Konieczna Agnieszka 619 TAK
Grzebieta Justyna 620 TAK
Połczyńska Anna DreamTeam ELP 621 PREMIUM TAK
Nowak Katarzyna DreamTeam ELP 622 PREMIUM TAK
Godzina Natalia 623 TAK
Krawczyk Natalia 624 TAK
Słoma Natalia 625 TAK
Pietrzak Sandra Team 626 TAK
Nowak Patrycja 627 TAK
Dobrochowska Anna 628 TAK
Prychitko - Czyżewska Gabriela 629 TAK
Kozajda Alicja 630 TAK
Musfi Syuzanna 631 PREMIUM TAK
Krzywonos Agnieszks 632 TAK
Cenkier Marzena 633 PREMIUM TAK
Jaśkowiak Magda 634 TAK
Rakowska Katarzyna 635 TAK
Hope Barbara 636 TAK
Samolej Karolina 637 PREMIUM TAK
Cieślewicz-Galas Katarzyna HERNIK TEAM 638 PREMIUM TAK
Filipiak Magdalena 639 TAK
Hałas Joanna 640 PREMIUM TAK
Szczepaniak Paulina 641 PREMIUM TAK
Treszczynska Mirosława 642 PREMIUM TAK
Łukaszewska Kinga 643 TAK
Maćkowiak Weronika 644 PREMIUM TAK
Kostrzynska-Mazurczak Katarzyna Neonówki 645 TAK
Rosiak Olga 646 PREMIUM TAK
Dewudzka Monika 647 PREMIUM TAK
Błaszczyk Marzena włóczykije/cbl szamocin 648 TAK
Kwas Karolina 649 TAK
Rybotycka Barbara 650 TAK
ŻMUDA HANNA TEAM JUTROSIN 651 PREMIUM TAK
Herbst - Buchwald Ksenia 652 PREMIUM TAK
Lebiedzińska Wioletta Kobiety Rakiety team by Ann 653 TAK
Szczepanik Klaudia 654 TAK
Olejniczak Magdalena 655 TAK
Szałajska Monika 656 PREMIUM TAK
ŻMUDA PAWEŁ TEAM JUTROSIN 657 TAK
Kopciowska Aleksandra 658 PREMIUM TAK
Bącik Arleta 659 TAK
Lange Anna 660 TAK
Ligęza Katarzyna 661 PREMIUM TAK
Abraham Aleksandra 662 TAK
Abraham Waldemar 663 TAK
Fortuna-Czmok Jolanta 664 TAK
Sadowska Kamila Perschmann Running Team 665 TAK
Budzińska Kamila Budzików Świat 666 PREMIUM TAK
Maj Karolina 667 TAK
Goryniak Marek 668 TAK
Szymańska Anna 669 TAK
Kacperowska Katarzyna Luboń 670 TAK
Mińska Renata Luboń 671 TAK
Konieczna Ilona 672 PREMIUM TAK
Kiełb-Szewczyk Tatiana 673 PREMIUM TAK
Przybylska Joanna Team krejzole 674 TAK
Lasecka Magdalena 675 PREMIUM TAK
Lalik Magdalena 676 TAK
Frankowicz Magdalena Zabiegane 677 TAK
Smudzińska Wiesława 678 TAK
Kele-Bajerska Betina 679 TAK
Wojtkowiak Mariola śremchodzi 680 TAK
Polichnowska Monika Zabiegane 681 TAK
Sobkowiak Weronika Zabiegane 682 PREMIUM TAK
Jankowska Małgorzata Zabiegane 683 PREMIUM TAK
Dembska Violetta #sremchodzi 684 TAK
Napierała Magdalena 685 TAK
Burek Agnieszka 686 TAK
Jakubowska-Burek Ludwika 687 PREMIUM TAK
Konieczka Anna 688 PREMIUM TAK
Rakowska Patrycja 689 TAK
Kubisz Magdalena 690 TAK
Gostomski Miłosz Zabiegane 691 TAK
Heimrath Irena 692 TAK
Wojtkowiak Renata Piątkowo na Biegowo 693 PREMIUM TAK
Skórska Joanna 694 PREMIUM TAK
Stajer Małgorzata 695 PREMIUM TAK
Stajer Edyta 696 PREMIUM TAK
Krzyżaniak Ilona Piątkowo na Biegowo 697 PREMIUM TAK
Wojtczak Joanna 698 TAK
SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA NRW 699 PREMIUM TAK
Oleszak Hanna 700 PREMIUM TAK
Stachura Karolina 701 TAK
Błaszak Monika Night Runners Września 702 TAK
Stanisławska Małgorzata 703 PREMIUM TAK
Krok-Adamska Marzena 704 TAK
Szerfenberg-Bukowska Renata 705 TAK
Szewczyszyn Agata 706 TAK
Nowak Monika Zabiegane 707 PREMIUM TAK
Kaczmarczyk Justyna 708 PREMIUM TAK
Kasprowicz Magdalena 709 TAK
Radomska Magdalena 710 PREMIUM TAK
Błoch Agnieszka 711 TAK
Patalas Paulina 712 TAK
Chałas Agata Człowiek nie jest taki 713 TAK
Pankowska-Paszyńska Agnieszka Zabiegane 714 PREMIUM TAK
Bochniak Monika Zabiegane 715 TAK
Brzezińska Monika Amazonki_team 716 TAK
Ochmanowicz Maria 717 TAK
Sobiech Żana 718 TAK
Drabikowska Justyna 719 TAK
Łechtańska Katarzyna 720 TAK
Stempin Aleksandra 721 TAK
Hellmann Karolina Zabiegane 722 TAK
Gądecka Barbara 723 TAK
Schmidt Anna Piątkowo na Biegowo 724 TAK
Szulc Paulina 725 TAK
Stępniewska Joanna 726 TAK
Etmańska Lidia Backer Dream Time 727 TAK
Haremza Katarzyna 728 TAK
Osiadacz Iwona BACKER-DREAM TEAM 729 TAK
Lukiniuk Hanna BACKER DREAM TEAM 730 TAK
Teretyka Dorota 731 PREMIUM TAK
Bogdał Monika BACKER DREAM TEAM 732 TAK
Cholewka Jolanta Walka Kostrzyn 733 TAK
MATYJA ANNA #Śremchodzi 734 TAK
Pawlak Weronika 735 TAK
Wald Lucyna 736 TAK
Cholewa Anna 737 TAK
Jaworska Ania 738 PREMIUM TAK
Kontowska Wiktoria 739 TAK
Kontowska Izabella 740 TAK
Koczorowska Joanna RAKUJEMY JAK CHCEMY 741 TAK
cybulska anna 742 TAK
Cebernik Anita 743 TAK
Dewicka Katarzyna 744 TAK
Karaś Katarzyna 745 TAK
Rybarczyk Maria 746 TAK
Szaj Luiza 747 TAK
Kobus Marzena 748 TAK
Kania Monika 749 TAK
Baier-Jastrząbek Marta Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 750 TAK
Bojanowska Katarzyna Active4woman 751 TAK
Przybylska Katarzyna Tuptańsko 752 TAK
Białas Karolina 753 TAK
Malec-Marczyńska Agnieszka Holy Family Clinic 754 PREMIUM TAK
Kwiatkowska Jowita Tuptańsko 755 TAK
Baśczyn Lidia 756 TAK
Mazurek Patrycja 757 TAK
Janik Katarzyna 758 TAK
Książkiewicz Agnieszka 759 TAK
Blados Małgorzata Rakujemy jak chcemy 760 TAK
Graś Monika 761 TAK
Majerowicz Justyna 762 PREMIUM TAK
Dolata Zosia BYLE DO LATA 763 PREMIUM TAK
Dolata Maja BYLE DO LATA 764 PREMIUM TAK
Banachowicz-Dolata Anna BYLE DO LATA 765 TAK
Obst Agnieszka 766 TAK
Wejner Iwona 767 TAK
Brakowska Sandra 768 TAK
Pawlak Izabela 769 PREMIUM TAK
Karpinska Katarzyna 770 TAK
Pogorzelska Dalia 771 TAK
Pogorzelska Nelia 772 TAK
Karpinski Roman 773 TAK
Zajma Wieslawa 774 PREMIUM TAK
Słowik Magda 775 PREMIUM TAK
Tomaszewska Hanna 776 TAK
Sroczyńska Halina Zabiegane 777 PREMIUM TAK
Gierałka Patrycja 778 PREMIUM TAK
Nowicka Michalina 779 TAK
Wilkosz Ewelina 780 PREMIUM TAK
RUTKA DOROTA 781 TAK
Mazurek Renata 782 TAK
Mazurek Zuzanna 783 TAK
Ciesielska Hanna Team RUN Gołańcz 784 PREMIUM TAK
Zielińska Patrycja 785 TAK
Nowaczyk Michał 786 PREMIUM TAK
Ludian Kasia 787 PREMIUM TAK
Mikuła Maciej 788 TAK
Mikuła Anna 789 TAK
Benysek Monika 790 TAK
Bąbała Emilia 791 TAK
Maternik Renata Tak dla transplantacji 792 PREMIUM TAK
Maternik Piotr Tak dla transplantacji 793 TAK
Kramarczyk Jolanta Endorfina Wschowa 794 TAK
Piotrowicz Justyna Somsiadki 795 TAK
Kłak Ewa 796 PREMIUM TAK
Ziobrowska Klaudia 797 TAK
Chernii Oksana 798 PREMIUM TAK
Karpowicz Kacper Zabiegane 799 TAK
Kociołek Agnieszka OSP Lipno 800 TAK
Pawlik Katarzyna Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 801 TAK
Dluzynska Joanna 802 PREMIUM TAK
Koza Joanna 803 TAK
Wencka Małgorzata 804 TAK
Waśkowicz Klaudia 805 TAK
Nadolna Ewelina 806 PREMIUM TAK
Kamińska Żaneta RUUKKI 807 PREMIUM TAK
Kobielak Katarzyna 808 TAK
Grabowiecka Julia 809 TAK
Dynowska Monika 810 PREMIUM TAK
DOLSKA JOANNA SOMSIADKI 811 TAK
Lewicka Magdalena OKL 812 TAK
Dais Daria 813 TAK
Jedynak-Dorosz Izabela KB Maniac Poznań 814 TAK
Kaminiarz Barbara Leszno 815 PREMIUM TAK
Szpetnar Anna 816 PREMIUM TAK
Jańczak Magdalena 817 TAK
Rybicka Katarzyna 818 TAK
Wesołowska Iwona 819 PREMIUM TAK
Machajewska Aneta Polonia Środa 820 TAK
Pawlak Sylwester Polonia Środa 821 TAK
Mielnik Natalia 822 TAK
Obarewicz Dorota Promienne dziewczyny 823 TAK
Krajewska Ada Promienne dziewczyny 824 TAK
Kujawka Basia Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 825 TAK
Zmuda Ewelina 826 TAK
Dudzińska Małgorzata 827 TAK
Kałek Karolina 828 TAK
829 TAK
Woroniecka Oliwia 830 TAK
Pieprzyk Izabela 831 PREMIUM TAK
Stachowicz Beata BalansTeam 832 TAK
Orlińska Edyta Team Balans 833 TAK
Owczarek Henryka Zielone Groszki Poznań 834 TAK
Angielczyk Małgorzata Zielone Groszki Poznań 835 TAK
Pyzder Julita 836 TAK
Tomaszewska Monika 837 TAK
Kamyszek Jolanta 838 TAK
Żmudzińska Daria 839 TAK
Szczpeańska Małgorzata 840 TAK
Skórnicka Grażyna Sqooratrening 841 TAK
Szymbarewicz Honorata 842 PREMIUM TAK
Szymbarewicz Antonina 843 PREMIUM TAK
Szymbarewicz Elwira 844 PREMIUM TAK
Stachowiak Aleksandra Rakujemy jak chcemy 845 TAK
Juszczyszyn Karolina Silky Touch 846 PREMIUM TAK
Kwiatkowski Tomasz Polonia Środa 847 TAK
Gmerek Monika 848 TAK
Kozłowska Agnieszka Mamy Biegamy 849 TAK
Nuckowska Paulina 850 PREMIUM TAK
Dzierzyńska Anna 851 PREMIUM TAK
Gałuszek Olga 852 PREMIUM TAK
Rosler-Borakiewicz- Marzena 853 TAK
Michalak Violetta 854 TAK
Strzyżewska Asia Transformers Kościan 855 TAK
Wosk Renata Tarnowo Podgórne 856 TAK
Jaworska Monia 857 TAK
Jaworska Kamila 858 TAK
Tarnowska Magdalena 859 TAK
Daroch Maria 860 TAK
Daroch Jagoda 861 TAK
Kaczmarek Czesia Promienne Dziewczyny 862 TAK
Kubasia Janka Promienne Dziewczyny 863 TAK
Gunia Maria Promienne Dziewczyny 864 TAK
Chudzińska Maria Promienne Dziewczyny 865 TAK
Kozubek Grażyna Promienne Dziewczyny 866 TAK
Stróżyńska Natalia Transformers Kościan 867 TAK
Kubicka Marta Transformers Kościan 868 TAK
Palacz Julia Transformers Kościan 869 TAK
Przygoda Angelika 870 TAK
Turek Dorota 871 TAK
Beszterda Patrycja 872 PREMIUM TAK
Przekwas Aleksandra 873 TAK
Walczak Patrycja Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie 874 TAK
Targowska Sylwia UKS GROT KOZIEGŁOWY 875 TAK
Serówka Lidia Kijomaniacy Chodzież 876 PREMIUM TAK
Costalis Dominika 877 TAK
Meyer Małgorzata Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie 878 TAK
Woszczek Teresa Perschmann Running Team 879 TAK
Woszczek Weronika Perschmann Running Team 880 TAK
Woszczek Julia Perschmann Running Team 881 TAK
Kokot Natalia Rogozińscy pasjonaci biegania 882 PREMIUM TAK
Bogucka Agata 883 TAK
Durda Iwona 884 TAK
Mikulska Dominika 885 PREMIUM TAK
Kantorska Wiktoria 886 TAK
Grygiel Teresa Marsz Po Zdrowie 887 TAK
Matyla-Krajewska Karolina Strefa Sportu Swarzędz 888 TAK
Gniazdowska Marzena Strefa Sportu Swarzędz 889 TAK
Kunert Dominika Transformers Kościan 890 TAK
Wajs Jowita 891 TAK
Biedna Anna 892 PREMIUM TAK
Biedny Paweł 893 PREMIUM TAK
Jędrzejczak Iwona STREFA SPORTU SWARZĘDZ 894 TAK
Golec Lidia 895 TAK
Mucha Łucja Rogozińscy Pasjonaci Biegania 896 PREMIUM TAK
Adamczyk Katarzyna 897 TAK
Witwicka-Glina Beata 898 PREMIUM TAK
Walkowiak Nina Transformers Kościan 899 TAK
Uciechowska Bożena Fundacja Odważ Się 900 PREMIUM TAK
Świderska Izabela JEDLIŃSKA WERWA 901 TAK
Nowicka Klaudyna 902 TAK
Werbiński Jarosław 903 TAK
Grabarkiewicz Anna 904 TAK
Dworek Sylwia 905 TAK
Kaczmarek Lidia Klub Szalonego Morsa 906 TAK
Bugajak Katarzyna 907 TAK
Mediger Małgorzata 908 TAK
Chałupczak Małgorzata 909 TAK
Krowicka Agnieszka 910 TAK
Strzelczyk Katarzyna 911 TAK
Sadowska-Skorupińska Izabela 912 TAK
Rymarczyk Anna MisiAnia 913 TAK
Rymarczyk Michał MisiAnia 914 TAK
Piechowiak Kinga 915 TAK
Skowron Katarzyna 916 TAK
Strojna Karolina 917 TAK
Nowacka Ewelina 918 TAK
Błaszczyk Adrian Strefa Sportu Swarzędz 919 TAK
Maciejewska Jagoda Klub 36 MINUT Polanka 920 TAK
KEMPSKA RENATA 921 TAK
Zając Joanna 922 PREMIUM TAK
Błaszczyk Oliwia Strefa Sportu Swarzędz 923 TAK
Urbańska Sandra Transformers Kościan 924 TAK
Matuszewska Natalia Transformers Kościan 925 TAK
Chorzępa WIoleta 926 TAK
Urbowicz Anna 927 TAK
Jóźwiak Sonia 928 TAK
Kopaniarz Agnieszka 929 PREMIUM TAK
Tobiszowska Izabela 930 TAK
Znojkiewicz Elżbieta 931 TAK
Dembski Przemysław 932 TAK
Talaga Anna 933 TAK
Bartkowiak Malwina FM Team 934 TAK
Piskorek Weronika 935 TAK
Ignasiak Aleksandra 936 TAK
Ignasiak Joanna 937 TAK
Kosiarska Anna 938 TAK
Bednarska Anna 939 TAK
Chmiel Ewa 940 TAK
Felkel Ewa Piątkowo na Biegowo 941 PREMIUM TAK
WÓJKIEWICZ DARIA 942 TAK
BANECKA MONIKA 943 TAK
kozioł ewa Jedlińska Werwa 944 TAK
Oczkowska Paulina 945 PREMIUM TAK
Kałka Sylwia 946 TAK
Rybka Anna 947 PREMIUM TAK
Buczkowska Karolina 948 PREMIUM TAK
Jarząbek Karolina 949 PREMIUM TAK
Moskalska Magdalena 950 PREMIUM TAK
Stelmach Marzena 951 TAK
Gizelska Agnieszka Piątkowo na Biegowo 952 PREMIUM TAK
Gierka Aleksandra 953 PREMIUM TAK
Michalak Anita 954 TAK
Dziuba Dominika 955 TAK
Wierzbińska Julita 956 PREMIUM TAK
Dziób Magda 957 TAK
Gogulska Oliwia 958 TAK
Kujawa Kinga Strefa Sportu Swarzędz 959 TAK
Dyka-Leśniewska Agnieszka Triton Konin 960 TAK
Sobota Danuta SKS OBORNIKI 961 PREMIUM TAK
Piechota Karolina 962 TAK
Jopek-Deliś Izabela Strefa Sportu Swarzędz 963 TAK
Mirosławska Magdalena 964 TAK
Jarysz Daria 965 TAK
Liwerska Anna Rakujemy jak chcemy 966 TAK
Strzelecka Agnieszog 967 TAK
Pędrak Weronika 968 TAK
Adamkiewicz Justyna 969 TAK
Kamińska Anna 970 TAK
Piasecka Renata Renia 971 TAK
Staniek Katarzyna Strefa Sportu Swarzedz 972 TAK
Szolc Agnieszka Strefa Sportu Swarzędz 973 TAK
Makarowska Joanna Szybcy i Policzeni 974 PREMIUM TAK
Sterling Monika Witkowo Biega 975 TAK
Skórka Joanna 976 PREMIUM TAK
Bresz Marika 977 TAK
Kuklewska Daria 978 TAK
Sochan-Mikołajewska Joanna 979 PREMIUM TAK
Osika Aleksandra 980 TAK
Pogorzały Dorota 981 TAK
Len Katarzyna 982 TAK
Hensler Daria WCF 983 TAK
Frąckowiak Magdalena WCF 984 TAK
Chmielewska Agnieszka WCF 985 TAK
Kamińska- Abram Anna WCF 986 TAK
Woryma Alicja WCF 987 TAK
Cenkier Paulina WCF 988 TAK
Świątek Patrycja WCF 989 TAK
Kaczmarska Helena WCF 990 TAK
Sroczyńska Dorota Triton KONIN 991 PREMIUM TAK
Biegańska Magdalena Transformers Kościan 992 TAK
Józefowska Asia Transformers Kościan 993 TAK
Nadolna Marta Pekabex 994 TAK
Walorek Katarzyna 995 PREMIUM TAK
Janicka Nikola Jedlińska Werwa 996 TAK
Śmigielska Dorota Jedlińska Werwa 997 TAK
Janicka Danuta Jedlińska Werwa 998 TAK
Marcinkowska Wiesława 999 TAK
Józwiak - Węclewska Mariola 1000 TAK
Pisarska Julia 36 minut polanka 1001 TAK
Sołyga Magdalena 1002 PREMIUM TAK
Leonarska Małgorzata Biegające Krejzolw 1003 PREMIUM TAK
Żurawik Ada 1004 TAK
Jerczyńska Beata 1005 PREMIUM TAK
Moryson Małgorzata 1006 TAK
Wiszniewska Dagmara 1007 TAK
Kaminiczna Magda 1008 PREMIUM TAK
MISIAK MARTA 1009 TAK
DRAB NATALIA 1010 TAK
PALUCH Anna Witkowo Biega 1011 PREMIUM TAK
Kaczmarek Maja 1012 TAK
Seredyńska Agnieszka 1013 PREMIUM TAK
Koch Żaneta Blondyna i Bruneta 1014 PREMIUM TAK
Drobińska Marta Blondyna i Bruneta 1015 PREMIUM TAK
Rzepińska Justyna 1016 PREMIUM TAK
Borkowska Zuzanna Różowe Panterki 1017 TAK
Stawska Marta Różowe Panterki 1018 TAK
Mlynarczyk Beata 1019 PREMIUM TAK
Mazur-Koczorowska Anna 1020 TAK
Koczorowska Aleksandra 1021 TAK
Dubińska Lidia 1022 TAK
Mazur Kamilla 1023 TAK
Gaweł Anna 1024 TAK
Jankowska Marta 1025 TAK
Wierzejewska Ewa Transformers Kościan 1026 TAK
Skrzypek - Bartoszewska Asia Transformers Kościan 1027 TAK
Sanigórska Anna Klub 36 Minut 1028 TAK
Dziwańska Joanna 1029 TAK
Durzyńska Agata 1030 PREMIUM TAK
Malcherek Izabela 1031 TAK
Tipalova Vitaliia 1032 PREMIUM TAK
SAWALA ANETA 1033 TAK
Matuszczak Anna Lubońskie KiIJanki 1034 TAK
Kubacka Irena 1035 TAK
IGLIŃSKA MARIA 1036 TAK
PRAŁAT GRAŻYNA 1037 TAK
JAŚ JOLANTA 1038 TAK
Grześkowiak Maria 1039 PREMIUM TAK
Sienkiewicz Małgorzata 1040 PREMIUM TAK
Matusiak Justyna 1041 TAK
Nowak-Młynikowska Agnieszka Naramowice Biegają 1042 TAK
Dworzyńska Karolina 1043 TAK
Abraham Adam 1044 TAK
Tajs Daria 1045 PREMIUM TAK
Homan Natallia Natallia 1046 TAK
Grzegorczyk Sylwia 1047 PREMIUM TAK
Michalak Marta Balans TEAM 1048 TAK
Korzeniak Marta Girl Power 1049 TAK
Radojewska Natalia Girl Power 1050 TAK
Grodecka Agnieszka Girl Power 1051 TAK
Malak Katarzyna Biegacze Juniora Nordic Walking Team 1052 TAK
Walewska Jolanta 1053 PREMIUM TAK
Rut Agnieszka 1054 PREMIUM TAK
Majdańczyk Patrycja 1055 PREMIUM TAK
Duda Małgorzata 1056 PREMIUM TAK
KUREK ANNA 1057 PREMIUM TAK
Zygmunt Ewelina Kawka team 1058 TAK
Banaszczak Aleksandra Transformers Kościan 1059 TAK
Zdun Dominika Kawka team 1060 TAK
Vergauwe Marta Kawka team 1061 PREMIUM TAK
Kozubińska Anna JAMA 1062 TAK
Kozubińska Joanna JAMA 1063 TAK
Kozubińska Maria JAMA 1064 TAK
Czernielewska Amelia JAMA 1065 TAK
Schubert Monika 1066 TAK
Buchwald Zuzanna 1067 TAK
CICHA JOANNA 1068 TAK
Cepel Ewa Kawka Team 1069 TAK
Matysiak Katarzyna Kawka Team 1070 PREMIUM TAK
Ziemianek Magdalena 1071 TAK
Spychalska Kamilla 1072 TAK
Burda Milena 1073 TAK
Burda Patrycja 1074 TAK
Klemczak Zofia Biegam na raty 1075 PREMIUM TAK
Kosiorek Iwona Biegam na raty 1076 PREMIUM TAK
Bawolska Małgorzata Biegam na raty 1077 PREMIUM TAK
Wencel Lidia Biegam na raty 1078 PREMIUM TAK
Kwaśna Violetta Biegam na raty 1079 PREMIUM TAK
Huber Ewa 1080 TAK
Miśkowiec Agata 1081 TAK
Jankowska-Woś Justyna 1082 PREMIUM TAK
Kowalska Adrianna 1083 TAK
Bróddka Magdalena 1084 TAK
PŁÓCINICZAK MARIA Kawka Team 1085 TAK
Dziuba Dorota Kawka team 1086 PREMIUM TAK
Szałek Joanna 1087 TAK
Cholewa Agata Kawka Team 1088 PREMIUM TAK
Brukwicka Iwona 1089 PREMIUM TAK
Adamska Izabela 1090 TAK
Sosulski Henryk Strefa Sportu Swarzędz 1091 TAK
Mikołajewska Joanna 1092 TAK
Mazur Anna 1093 TAK
Siemińska Gosia 1094 PREMIUM TAK
Jesionowska Edyta 1095 TAK
Herwart Maria 1096 PREMIUM TAK
Wester Mikael 1097 TAK
Kalicka Magdalena 1098 TAK
Liszkowska Hała Agnieszka Jest Kobieta Jest Siła 1099 PREMIUM TAK
Gwizdek Malgosia 1100 TAK
Bajka Jolka 1101 TAK
Czapla Anna 1102 PREMIUM TAK
Barta Natalia SiS Team 1103 PREMIUM TAK
Springer Emilia SiS Team 1104 PREMIUM TAK
Gębka Hanna 1105 TAK
Gaborski Mikołaj 1106 TAK
Cegielska Beata Triton Konin 1107 PREMIUM TAK
Górzyńska Małgorzata TRISPACE TREK 1108 TAK
Sobieralska Agnieszka 1109 PREMIUM TAK
Dworczyńska-Matoga Joanna 1110 TAK
Babuszkiewicz Karolina Sokół Bukówiec Górny 1111 PREMIUM TAK
Lewandowska Oliwia PragmatIQ 1112 PREMIUM TAK
Wizjan Karolina Zabiegane 1113 PREMIUM TAK
Bąk Ilona Przyjaciele Team 1114 TAK
Adamczak Jolanta Przyjaciele Team 1115 TAK
Wiśniewska Anna 1116 TAK
Kuźma Agnieszka 1117 PREMIUM TAK
Jakubowska Beata 1118 TAK
Matuszewska Agata 1119 PREMIUM TAK
Ordziniak Milena 1120 PREMIUM TAK
Siewiera Martyna Kicie 1121 TAK
Ozga Izabela Kicie 1122 TAK
NOWIKOWSKA KATARZYNA Night Runners Września 1123 TAK
Czwójdak Ewelina 1124 TAK
Hetman Joanna Żony Hollyłud 1125 PREMIUM TAK
Silska Bogumiła 1126 PREMIUM TAK
Papierz Małgorzata TEAM ONKOfizjo 1127 TAK
Nowakowska Natalia ONKOfizjo 1128 TAK
Koguciuk Aleksandra 1129 TAK
Switkowska Michalina 1130 TAK
Bartosiewicz Dorota 1131 TAK
Borowska Aleksandra 1132 TAK
Przybylska Aleksandra 1133 TAK
Cieloch Anna 1134 PREMIUM TAK
Marciniak Patrycja Śmigielska Grupa Nordic Walking 1135 PREMIUM TAK
Kurlit Renata 1136 PREMIUM TAK
Gierwazik Luiza 1137 PREMIUM TAK
Silski Artur 1138 TAK
Lenckowska Magdalena 1139 TAK
Rejniak Lidka 1140 TAK
Dominiak Monika RANKOR ATHLETICS 1141 PREMIUM TAK
Woźniak Sandra 1142 TAK
Szłapka Agata 1143 TAK
Węclik Klaudia Qgesto.com 1144 TAK
Graczyk Sylwia 1145 TAK
Borowicz Karolina HIPOKRATES Stomatologia Września Team 1146 TAK
Borowicz Laura HIPOKRATES Stomatologia Września Team 1147 TAK
Borowicz Monika HIPOKRATES Stomatologia Września Team 1148 TAK
Wesołowska Liliana 1149 TAK
Wesołowska Wiktoria 1150 TAK
Wegnerowicz Anita 1151 TAK
Kuczyńska Barbara 1152 PREMIUM TAK
RYBARCZYK AGATA 1153 TAK
Nowak Ewelina 1154 TAK
Rutecka Katarzyna 1155 TAK
Staśkowiak Karolina 1156 PREMIUM TAK
Kufel Anna 1157 PREMIUM TAK
Jastrzębska Karolina 36 Minut Polanka 1158 TAK
Tomza Grazyna Majki 1159 PREMIUM TAK
Tomza Malgorzata Majki 1160 PREMIUM TAK
Markowska Magdalena 1161 PREMIUM TAK
Chołdrych-Strabel Olga 1162 TAK
Patrzykąt Karolina 1163 TAK
Muniak Sandra 1164 TAK
Majcher Gosia 1165 TAK
Kasperska Linda 1166 TAK
Spychaj Marta 1167 TAK
Czerska Joanna Aktywne NW 1168 TAK
Fas Justyna 1169 PREMIUM TAK
Berłowska Paulina Kicie 1170 TAK
Dąbrowska Ada Kicie 1171 TAK
Góral Daria 1172 PREMIUM TAK
Żyrko Katarzyna 1173 TAK
Zobel Karolina 1174 TAK
Górska Alicja Zabiegane 1175 TAK
Gawior Agnieszka 1176 PREMIUM TAK
Jarosz Marzena 1177 PREMIUM TAK
Piasecka Natalia 1178 PREMIUM TAK
Barecka Karina - 1179 TAK
Deniz Meriem 1180 TAK
Niedzielak Paulina 1181 PREMIUM TAK
Kruk Arleta 1182 TAK
Lewandowska Aneta Triton Konin 1183 TAK
Jarysz Hanna Neonówki Raszei 1184 TAK
Kryszak Anna 1185 PREMIUM TAK
Błaszak Stanisława 1186 PREMIUM TAK
Tarnowska Małgorzata Parkrun Jezioro Swarzedzkie 1187 TAK
Kołat Aneta 1188 TAK
Bazanek Kamila 1189 TAK
Rumińska Ilona 1190 TAK
Szczecińska Alicja 1191 TAK
Wojewodzic Joanna 1192 TAK
Lewińska Maja 1193 TAK
Matecka Katarzyna Teraz Tulce my biegamy biegaj z nami 1194 TAK
Dym Anna 1195 TAK
Maciejewska Joanna 1196 PREMIUM TAK
Krajewska Patrycja Byle dobiec... 1197 PREMIUM TAK
Tarchalska-Szulc Anna 1198 PREMIUM TAK
Frankowska Jola 1199 TAK
Gajda Jolanta 1200 PREMIUM TAK
Kołotusza Małgorzata 1201 PREMIUM TAK
Rutkiewicz Katarzyna 1202 TAK
Chlond Monika 1203 PREMIUM TAK
Chlond Monika 1204 PREMIUM TAK
Grzybczyńska Magdalena 1205 TAK
Wąsowska Joanna 1206 TAK
Matczak Joanna 1207 TAK
Michalska Marta 1208 TAK
Śliwinski Dominik 1209 TAK
Sobolewska-Jakubiak Jola Pyry na polu 1210 TAK
Nowak Barbara 1211 TAK
Piękniewski Maciej 1212 TAK
Piękniewski Franek 1213 TAK
Gendera Malgorzata 1214 TAK
Zgolińska Klaudia Perschmann Team 1215 TAK
1216 TAK
Bilska Wioletta 1217 TAK
Napiontek Celina 1218 TAK
Łuczak Beata 1219 TAK
Pawelska Julia 1220 TAK
Górka Joanna 1221 PREMIUM TAK
Płócieniczak Sylwia Run Team Rydzyna 1222 TAK
Włodarczyk Agnieszka 1223 TAK
Pietrzak-Doruch Małgorzata 1224 TAK
BOROWICKA GOSIA NORDIC WALKING HELIOS BUCZ 1225 TAK
WALCZAK JUSTYNA NORDIC WALKING SKS HELIOS BUCZ 1226 TAK
ŚLIWIŃSKA MONIKA NORDIC WALKING HELIOS BUCZ 1227 TAK
Grdeń Natalia OKL 1228 TAK
Gintrowska Paulina Zasapani Hydro 1229 PREMIUM TAK
Mysłowska Anna 1230 TAK
Guzik Aleksandra Fire Girls 1231 TAK
Kozłowska Klaudia Fire Girls 1232 TAK
Pilarska Monika Fire Girls 1233 TAK
Jacygrad Natalia Fire Girls 1234 TAK
Gołębiowska Małgorzata Runteam Rydzyna 1235 TAK
Kaczmarek Daria 1236 TAK
Narożna Leder Ewa 1237 TAK
Błoch Anna 1238 TAK
Kroll Paulina Jeżykowe Kurki 1239 TAK
KROLL Dariusz Jeżykowe Kurki 1240 TAK
Kurek Marta Jeżykowe Kurki 1241 TAK
Kurek Marcin Jeżykowe Kurki 1242 TAK
Wojtecka Agnieszka 1243 TAK
Kędziora Adrianna 1244 TAK
Danielczyk Maria 1245 TAK
Kucharska Beata 1246 TAK
mysior grazyna amazonki 1247 TAK
Narłowska Wioletta 1248 PREMIUM TAK
Śniegoska Sandra Brooks Run Happy 1249 TAK
Didjurgeit Zuzanna 1250 TAK
Major Aleksandra 1251 TAK
Bartkowiak Marta 1252 TAK
Pluskota Agata 1253 TAK
Biegańska Paulina 1254 TAK
Graczyk Magdalena 1255 PREMIUM TAK
Czosnowska Magdalena 1256 PREMIUM TAK
Świtalska Marta 1257 TAK
Grobelny Mariusz 1258 TAK
Dominiak Joanna 1259 TAK
Sienkiewicz Iga 1260 TAK
zygarlowska Malgorzata neonówki raszei 1261 TAK
Fojut-Janicka Karolina 1262 TAK
Przybylczak Joanna 1263 TAK
Kaczała Mariola 1264 PREMIUM TAK
Dobrowolska-Kocot Anna Smart & Beautiful 1265 PREMIUM TAK
Horoszkiewicz-Hutnik Ewelina Smart & Beautiful 1266 PREMIUM TAK
Gaszczyk Grazyna Smart & Beautiful 1267 PREMIUM TAK
Janik Magdalena Smart & Beautiful 1268 PREMIUM TAK
Blomme Aleksandra Smart & Beautiful 1269 PREMIUM TAK
Wolińska Kaśka Lubońskie Kijanki 1270 TAK
Michalska Anna 1271 TAK
Beer Karolina 1272 TAK
Czułkowska Marta 1273 TAK
Stadnik-Kuchnowska Marta 1274 PREMIUM TAK
Strakulska Milena 1275 PREMIUM TAK
Szwarc Donata 1276 PREMIUM TAK
Soszyńska Iwona 1277 TAK
Taterka Alicja Taterka Nieruchomości 1278 TAK
Barkowska Karolina 1279 TAK
Osuch-Zaworska Agnieszka 1280 TAK
Magdziak Aleksandra 1281 TAK
Kazłowska-Kaczmarczyk Magdalena 1282 PREMIUM TAK
Serafin Aleksandra 1283 TAK
Tokarz Justyna 1284 TAK
Szczucka Emilia 1285 TAK
Waliszewska Natalia 1286 TAK
Langner Ewelina 1287 TAK
Drożdż Angelika 1288 PREMIUM TAK
Zawiera Beata 1289 TAK
Blusiewicz Marta 1290 TAK
Forecka Maria 1291 TAK
Synoradzka Katarzyna 1292 PREMIUM TAK
Stępień Daria 1293 TAK
Radowicz Natalia 1294 TAK
RUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA MALINOWE DZIEWCZYNY 1295 TAK
PURZYCKA ALEKSANDRA MALINOWE DZIEWCZYNY 1296 TAK
TOMSIA MARTYNA MALINOWE DZIEWCZYNY 1297 TAK
WŁODARCZYK JUSTYNA MALINOWE DZIEWCZYNY 1298 TAK
DRABKO EWELINA MALINOWE DZIEWCZYNY 1299 TAK
PIOROWSKA JOANNA MALINOWE DZIEWCZYNY 1300 TAK
TOBIS EVA MALINOWE DZIEWCZYNY 1301 TAK
KOZUBAL ELŻBIETA MALINOWE DZIEWCZYNY 1302 TAK
WRÓBEL MAGDALENA MALINOWE DZIEWCZYNY 1303 TAK
Baranowska Aneta 1304 PREMIUM TAK
Chomicz Aneta Rakujemy jak Chcemy 1305 TAK
Michniak Joanna Strefa Sportu Swarzedz 1306 PREMIUM TAK
Murat Agnieszka 1307 PREMIUM TAK
Weber-Faust Joanna 1308 PREMIUM TAK
Krupa Justyna 1309 TAK
Zarajczyk-Cebula Monika LUBLIN 1310 PREMIUM TAK
Kuczka Hanna 1311 TAK
Stróżniak Monika 1312 PREMIUM TAK
Bendowska Magdalena 1313 PREMIUM TAK
Bendowska Joanna 1314 PREMIUM TAK
Adamowicz Paulina 1315 TAK
Radowicz Natalia 1316 PREMIUM TAK
Maciantowicz Aleksandra 1317 TAK
Kamińska Sylwia Aktywni na 5 1318 TAK
Kamiński Piotr Aktywni na 5 1319 TAK
Kubik Małgorzata Rekreacyjnie 1320 TAK
Jakubowska Magda 1321 TAK
Mikulska Aleksandra 1322 PREMIUM TAK
Zmudzińska Aleksandra 1323 PREMIUM TAK
Zmudzińska Agnieszka 1324 PREMIUM TAK
Mikołajczak Barbara Zeelandia Team 1325 PREMIUM TAK
Mikołajczak Kuba Zeelandia Team 1326 TAK
Dachtera-Janiuk Dobrawa Zeelandia Team 1327 PREMIUM TAK
Łuczak Anna Zeelandia Team 1328 PREMIUM TAK
Łuczak Aleksandra Zeelandia Team 1329 PREMIUM TAK
Bilski Przemek Zeelandia Team 1330 TAK
Bilska Aneta Zeelandia Team 1331 PREMIUM TAK
Korbacz Paulina Zeelandia Team 1332 PREMIUM TAK
Waliszewski Daniel Zeelandia Team 1333 TAK
Waliszewska Ewelina Zeelandia Team 1334 PREMIUM TAK
Krotkiewska Agnieszka Zeelandia Team 1335 PREMIUM TAK
Ślemp Ilona Zeelandia Team 1336 PREMIUM TAK
Kornek Izabela 1337 PREMIUM TAK
PAJĄCZEK KATARZYNA PATYCZAKI 1338 TAK
Miga Ewelina 1339 TAK
Błaszczak Dorota 1340 PREMIUM TAK
Kot Melania 1341 PREMIUM TAK
Podzerek Iwona Czesław Gniezno 1342 TAK
Kwapiszewska Aleksandra Czesław Gniezno 1343 TAK
Szymańska Karolina 1344 TAK
Chmiel Alina 1345 TAK
Kurzawa Monika Transformers Kościan 1346 TAK
Kurowska Ewa Transformers Kościan 1347 TAK
Rudziewicz Małgorzata Run Team Rydzyna 1348 TAK
Karolczak Katarzyna 1349 TAK
Płaczek Małgorzata 1350 TAK
Sobkowska Maja 1351 TAK
Pieróg Aleksandra FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1352 TAK
Sobkowska Zuzanna 1353 TAK
Kunc Kinga Transformers Kościan 1354 TAK
Sławek Jolanta 1355 PREMIUM TAK
Gruszczyńska Ola 1356 TAK
Oses Monika 1357 PREMIUM TAK
Kozakiewicz Monika 1358 TAK
WENTA wiesława KS BAT 1359 PREMIUM TAK
Aleksander Joanna Siła jest kobietą:) 1360 PREMIUM TAK
Tawczyńska Marzena Siła jest kobietą:-) 1361 PREMIUM TAK
Nowak Katarzyna 1362 PREMIUM TAK
Łakoma Monika Migotki Tuptają 1363 PREMIUM TAK
Mikołajczyk Marta BBL Lasy Bogdaniec 1364 PREMIUM TAK
Orzeszyna Magdalena Szybkie Źøłwie Opatów 1365 PREMIUM TAK
Makowska Agata 1366 TAK
Kowalski Nicole 1367 TAK
Cegłowska Maja 1368 TAK
Günzel Dorota 1369 TAK
Jakubik Iwona 1370 TAK
Stoltmann Paulina 1371 TAK
Plewińska Bernadeta Kostrzyńskie dziubaski 1372 TAK
Plewiński Leszek Kostrzyńskie dziubaski 1373 TAK
Kubik Marta rekreacyjnie 1374 TAK
Melewska Olga Koło Gospodyń Wiejskich Zimin 1375 PREMIUM TAK
Melewska Mariola Koło Gospodyń Wiejskich Zimin 1376 PREMIUM TAK
Machowska Monika Koło Gospodyń Wiejskich Zimin 1377 PREMIUM TAK
Danowska Monika 1378 TAK
Danowski Filip 1379 TAK
Roszak Monika 1380 TAK
Kubica Wiesława Szybkie Żółwie Opatów 1381 PREMIUM TAK
Przygoda Sylwia 1382 PREMIUM TAK
Przygoda Antonina 1383 TAK
Wawrzyniak Aleksandra 1384 TAK
Wawrzyniak Magdalena 1385 TAK
Powidzka Agnieszka 1386 TAK
Walerzak Anna 1387 TAK
Sawicka Marzena 1388 PREMIUM TAK
Wolniewicz Magdalena 1389 TAK
Henclewska Ewa 1390 PREMIUM TAK
Popadowska Anna 1391 PREMIUM TAK
Kawałek Katarzyna 1392 TAK
Piotrowska Agnieszka 1393 TAK
Pyszniuk Edyta 1394 PREMIUM TAK
Foltynowicz Mirosława 1395 PREMIUM TAK
MAJEWICZ GRAŻYNA 1396 TAK
Nettmann Marta 1397 TAK
Janiak Ewa 1398 PREMIUM TAK
Majchrzak Paulina 1399 TAK
Michalak Justyna Dalpo 1400 PREMIUM TAK
Sobczak Katarzyna 1401 TAK
Kmieciak Agnieszka 1402 TAK
Idzikowska-Czubaj Anna 1403 TAK
Jaróżek Agnieszka 1404 TAK
Łotyszonek Iwona Hydro Zasapani Trzcianka 1405 PREMIUM TAK
Jarząbek Milena 1406 TAK
Popiołkiewicz Magdalena 1407 TAK
KULCZYŃSKA PAULINA Przyjaciółki 1408 TAK
Konieczna Hanna Przyjaciółki 1409 TAK
Bednarska Joanna Przyjaciółki 1410 TAK
Grobelna Joanna Przyjaciółki 1411 TAK
Zimna Agnieska 1412 TAK
Woźniak Katarzyna 1413 TAK
Kliszkowiak Klaudia 1414 TAK
Kliszkowiak Karina 1415 TAK
Krawczyk Katarzyna Rakujemy jak chcemy 1416 TAK
Bielecka Elżbieta 1417 TAK
Piątek Izabela 1418 TAK
Zdun Katarzyna Smart & Beautiful 1419 TAK
Koszentka Ewelina Smart & Beautiful 1420 TAK
Cieśla Kasia 1421 TAK
Liszyńska Magdalena 1422 TAK
Łuczak Dominika 1423 TAK
Staszak Agnieszka 1424 TAK
Lubawa Paulina 1425 TAK
Gerszendorf lzabela 1426 TAK
Guszpit Paulina 1427 TAK
Lejkowska Hania 1428 TAK
Mąkosza Dominika 1429 PREMIUM TAK
Klocek Julia 1430 TAK
Stemplewska Anna 1431 PREMIUM TAK
Trzeciak Katarzyna 1432 PREMIUM TAK
Psiuk Agnieszka Wiórek biega 1433 TAK
Wiśniewska BEATA Neonówki Raszei 1434 TAK
Bochna Ania Lebioda Running Team 1435 TAK
Budziszewska Izabela Lubońskie KIJanki 1436 PREMIUM TAK
wenta waldemar KS BAT 1437 PREMIUM TAK
Brzozowska Natalia Smart & Beautiful 1438 PREMIUM TAK
Lyczbinska Lena Smart & Beautiful 1439 PREMIUM TAK
Dudzic Hanna witkowo biega 1440 TAK
Jakubowska Oliwia Neonówki Raszei 1441 TAK
Buszkiewicz Anna 1442 TAK
ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA 1443 TAK
SKIBA MARIA 1444 TAK
OLSZAK HANNA 1445 TAK
MIETLIŃSKA MARTYNA 1446 TAK
Pachowicz Jolanta Cyc team 1447 TAK
Jarosławska Dorota Cyc team 1448 TAK
Goślińska Emilia Cyc team 1449 TAK
Kotońska Lidia Neonówki Raszei 1450 TAK
Winiarska Barbara 1451 TAK
Misiorna Katarzyna 1452 TAK
Bajon Gabriela 1453 PREMIUM TAK
Choryńska Danuta Marsz Po Zdrowie 1454 TAK
Frankowska Klaudia 1455 PREMIUM TAK
Frankowska Patrycja 1456 PREMIUM TAK
Frankowska Halina 1457 PREMIUM TAK
Otto Kamila Żerniki 1458 TAK
Grześkowiak Angelika Lubońskie KIJanki 1459 PREMIUM TAK
Andrzejewska Joanna 1460 PREMIUM TAK
Nawrocka Joanna 1461 PREMIUM TAK
Bereszyńska Ewa 1462 TAK
Krzyżańska Magdalena AMAZONKI_team 1463 TAK
Zydorek Aldona 1464 TAK
Grochowicz Marika 1465 PREMIUM TAK
Kujawa Paulina #zaliniametyteam 1466 TAK
Tośta Anna 1467 TAK
Tośta Rafał 1468 TAK
Kaczorowska Violetta 1469 TAK
Rochowiak Barbara 1470 PREMIUM TAK
Haufa-Dworzyńska Weronika Dworki Team 1471 TAK
Dworzyńska Anastazja Dworki Team 1472 TAK
Małecka-Majewska Mirela 1473 TAK
Lachor Anna 1474 TAK
Zaporowska Marzena 1475 PREMIUM TAK
Przybył-Jarzyńska Monika 1476 PREMIUM TAK
Wechmann Sylwia 1477 TAK
Wiśniewska-Tracz Ewelina 1478 TAK
Adamiak Karolina 1479 PREMIUM TAK
Kłosińska Krystyna 1480 TAK
Bartek Joanna Transformers Kościan 1481 TAK
Józefowicz Aleksandra 1482 PREMIUM TAK
Glajcher Danuta 1483 TAK
Kreja Zofia 1484 PREMIUM TAK
Gałgański Marek 1485 TAK
Dąbek Patrycja 1486 PREMIUM TAK
Nowak Izabela Sobieraj i Kuźmin Sp. z o.o. 1487 PREMIUM TAK
Jabłońska Agnieszka Sobieraj i Kuźmin Sp. z o.o. 1488 PREMIUM TAK
Stefaniak Romana Sobieraj i Kuźmin Sp. z o.o. 1489 PREMIUM TAK
Witkowska Klaudia Sobieraj i Kuźmin Sp. z o.o. 1490 PREMIUM TAK
Kuźmin Agata Sobieraj i Kuźmin Sp. z o.o. 1491 PREMIUM TAK
Andrzejewska Karolina Lubonskie Kijanki 1492 TAK
Kupińska Monika 1493 PREMIUM TAK
Kiljan Anna 1494 TAK
Dudek Klaudia 1495 TAK
Marchewka Patrycja 1496 TAK
Smolarek Anna 1497 PREMIUM TAK
Porzegowiak Danuta Kurza Góra 1498 TAK
Porzegowiak Marcin Kurza Góra 1499 TAK
Foltyn Dominika 1500 TAK
1501 TAK
Marciniak Marta 36 Minut Polanka 1502 TAK
Mitura Monika 1503 TAK
Smurawa Natalia 1504 TAK
Grabowska Danusia 1505 TAK
Cieślewicz Żaneta 1506 TAK
Galuba Karolina 1507 TAK
FRĄCKOWIAK ADRIANNA 1508 TAK
Staszewska Magdalena 1509 TAK
Staszewska Magdalena 1510 TAK
Baranowska Justyna 1511 TAK
Wojciechowska Justyna 1512 TAK
Heinrich Dominika 1513 TAK
Heinrich Beata 1514 TAK
Krysiak Arletta 1515 TAK
Molińska Aldona 1516 TAK
Śliwczyńska Ilona 1517 TAK
Deska Roksana 1518 TAK
Kobyłka Paulina 1519 TAK
Dudziak Kinga Transformers Kościan 1520 TAK
Nowak Izabela Transformers Kościan 1521 TAK
Dziuda Magdalena 1522 TAK
Dziuda Monika 1523 TAK
Wróblewska Ewa 1524 TAK
Justek Kamila 1525 TAK
Kubzdyl Marcin 1526 TAK
Mikolajewicz Beata 1527 TAK
Jarząbek Krzysztof 1528 TAK
Chojnacka Grażyna 1529 PREMIUM TAK
Cieluch Dawid 1530 TAK
Krasiński Rafał 1531 TAK
Markiewicz-Glapa Ludmiła 1532 TAK
Mrozowicz Agnieszka 1533 TAK
Tacka Magdalena 1534 TAK
Walczak Ewelina 1535 TAK
Dzioban Agnieszka 1536 PREMIUM TAK
Dzioban Karolina 1537 PREMIUM TAK
Sós Weronika 1538 TAK
Wojciechowska ADRIANNA 1539 TAK
Gościniak Joanna Diagnostyka SA 1540 TAK
Sommerfeld Karina Diagnostyka SA 1541 TAK
Tyniewicka Anna Diagnostyka SA 1542 TAK
Szembek Ewelina Diagnostyka SA 1543 TAK
Tobolska Anna Diagnostyka SA 1544 TAK
Borowik Karolina Diagnostyka SA 1545 TAK
Jiers Wiktoria Diagnostyka SA 1546 TAK
Miecznikowska Marta Diagnostyka SA 1547 TAK
Żurawska Izabela Diagnostyka SA 1548 TAK
Kuczyńska Alicja Diagnostyka SA 1549 TAK
Olszewska-Popiołek Paulina Diagnostyka SA 1550 TAK
Łątkowska Barbara Diagnostyka SA 1551 TAK
Wojdyga Aleksandra Diagnostyka SA 1552 TAK
Szybińska Beata Diagnostyka SA 1553 TAK
Szymkowiak Alicja Diagnostyka SA 1554 TAK
Mantaj Urszula Diagnostyka SA 1555 TAK
Pryfer Paulina Diagnostyka SA 1556 TAK
Wojczeska-Sałata Agata Diagnostyka SA 1557 TAK
Stachowicz Magdalena Diagnostyka SA 1558 TAK
Nowak Dawid Diagnostyka SA 1559 TAK
Budzińska Marta Diagnostyka SA 1560 TAK
Audziewicz Paulina Diagnostyka SA 1561 TAK
Tiede Karolina Diagnostyka SA 1562 TAK
Białasik Daria Diagnostyka SA 1563 TAK
Rogaliński Jan Diagnostyka SA 1564 TAK
Szymanowicz Oliwia Diagnostyka SA 1565 TAK
Stańko Aleksandra Diagnostyka SA 1566 TAK
Wegner Piotr Diagnostyka SA 1567 TAK
Wiącek Paulina Diagnostyka SA 1568 TAK
Jankowska Karolina Diagnostyka SA 1569 TAK
Kozłowska Natalia Diagnostyka SA 1570 TAK
Królikiewicz Joanna Diagnostyka SA 1571 TAK
Mazurczak Karolina Diagnostyka SA 1572 TAK
Menclewicz Samanta Diagnostyka SA 1573 TAK
Kuncewicz Klaudia Diagnostyka SA 1574 TAK
Plewa Paulina Diagnostyka SA 1575 TAK
Krusińska Natalia Diagnostyka SA 1576 TAK
Osuch Katarzyna Diagnostyka SA 1577 TAK
Bałut Daria Diagnostyka SA 1578 TAK
Doba Klaudia Diagnostyka SA 1579 TAK
Łapińska Żaneta Diagnostyka SA 1580 TAK
Kałużna Natalia Diagnostyka SA 1581 TAK
Litwicka Justyna Diagnostyka SA 1582 TAK
Pluta Małgorzata Diagnostyka SA 1583 TAK
Stajniak-Magryn Kinga Diagnostyka SA 1584 TAK
Mierzwa Patrycja Diagnostyka SA 1585 TAK
Krusiewicz Joanna Diagnostyka SA 1586 TAK
Nowak Dominika Diagnostyka SA 1587 TAK
Zwolińska-Kurkiewicz Alicja Diagnostyka SA 1588 TAK
Kaczorowska Karolina Diagnostyka SA 1589 TAK
Możejko Lilla Team Wałcz 1590 PREMIUM TAK
Przewoźna Jolanta 1591 PREMIUM TAK
Czerniewicz Anna 1592 TAK
Rosołek Nadia 1593 TAK
Owczarek Małgorzata 1594 TAK
Modrzyńska Elżbieta 1595 TAK
Dziembowska Izabella 1596 TAK
Dziembowska Nikola 1597 TAK
Kryjom Marta Amazonki 1598 PREMIUM TAK
Kucharczyk Agata 1599 TAK
Szumska Justyna 1600 TAK
Grzymisławska-Zając Katarzyna 1601 PREMIUM TAK
Rozczyńska KWIRYNA 1602 TAK
Kaczorowska Marta 1603 TAK
Cyraniak Urszula 1604 TAK
Janicka Anna Slow jogging Wrocław-Północ 1605 TAK
MOTAŁĄ Kasia 1606 TAK
Motała Zosia Moteam 1607 TAK
Bartoszewska Monika amazonki team 1608 TAK
Dyniewicz Magdalena 1609 PREMIUM TAK
Zygmunt Agnieszka Ladies Bike Tour 1610 TAK
Zagrodnik Małgorzata 1611 TAK
Szczepańska Marta Ladies Bike Tour 1612 TAK
Górecka Małgorzata 1613 TAK
Jańczak Monika 1614 TAK
Jańczak Krystian 1615 TAK
Tuchowska Ania 1616 PREMIUM TAK
Rejmaniak Natalia 1617 TAK
Ziembińska Julia 1618 TAK
Stachowiak Zuzanna 1619 PREMIUM TAK
Stachowiak Zofia 1620 PREMIUM TAK
Stachowiak Anna 1621 PREMIUM TAK
Stachowiak Henryka 1622 PREMIUM TAK
Frankowska Izabela 1623 PREMIUM TAK
Frankowska Anna 1624 TAK
Charęzińska Lucy LKB Leszno 1625 TAK
Rakowska Weronika 1626 TAK
Zawadzka Aldona 1627 TAK
Suchocka Katarzyna 1628 TAK
Szymkuć Magdalena 1629 PREMIUM TAK
Arendt Karolina AleGazele Nordic Walking 1630 TAK
Przybyl Karina Adidas runners 1631 TAK
Nawrocka Kasia 1632 PREMIUM TAK
Bojszczak Agnieszka 1633 TAK
Łukaszczuk Sylwia 1634 TAK
Borowczak Dagmara 1635 TAK
SŁABOSZEWSKA MONIKA 1636 TAK
Czamara Beata RSC Bike Rawicz 1637 PREMIUM TAK
Modrzyńska Monika 1638 TAK
Żur Ewa 1639 TAK
Szafraniec Anna 1640 TAK
Piwek Ewelina 1641 TAK
Kurczewska Joanna 1642 TAK
Gramek-Jedwabna Anna 1643 PREMIUM TAK
Guzek Krystyna 1644 PREMIUM TAK
Tomczyk Edward Zielone Groszki Poznań 1645 TAK
Banasiak Dagmara 1646 TAK
Pflaum Dorota 1647 TAK
Stanecka Agata 1648 PREMIUM TAK
Stanecka Aleksandra 1649 PREMIUM TAK
Bernacka Marta Team Leonardo 1650 TAK
Adamska Alicja 1651 TAK
Kulka Kinga 1652 TAK
Sowacka Beata 1653 TAK
Boguś Dorota FANCLUB KANADYJKI 1654 TAK
Janiak Bartkowiak Monika 1655 TAK
Sypniewska Joanna 1656 TAK
Płoska Magdalena 1657 TAK
Gromadzińska Ilona 1658 TAK
Kujawa Joanna 1659 TAK
Konieczna Dorota 1660 TAK
Walczewska Izabela 1661 PREMIUM TAK
Walczewski Adam 1662 TAK
Balcer Magdalena Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa 1663 TAK
Goździewska Karolina 1664 PREMIUM TAK
Krawczyk Katarzyna Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa 1665 TAK
Witkowska Kamila 1666 TAK
Hampel Agnieszka 1667 TAK
Kaniewska Daria 1668 TAK
Maćków Paulina 1669 PREMIUM TAK
Antkowiak Agnieszka Rakujemy jak chcemy 1670 TAK
Sobota Tomasz affidea 1671 TAK
Lutomska Kasia 1672 TAK
Manikowska Anna Parkrun jezioro swarzedzkie 1673 TAK
Szramkowski Adrian Parkrun jezioro swarzedzkie 1674 TAK
Bębel Małgorzata 1675 PREMIUM TAK
Kowalski Patrycja 1676 PREMIUM TAK
leszczyńska magdalena 1677 TAK
Matynia Justyna 1678 TAK
Lewińska Teresa 1679 TAK
STĘŻYŃSKA MARZANNA 1680 TAK
Banaszak Izabela 1681 PREMIUM TAK
Ciszewska Kasia Szybcy i policzeni 1682 TAK
Łągiewka Kasia Equi Vita 1683 TAK
Ciok Justyna 1684 PREMIUM TAK
Tomala Magdalena 1685 TAK
Błachut Alina 1686 TAK
Kołat Krzysztof 1687 TAK
Brodziak Danuta 1688 TAK
Nowosiad Katarzyna 1689 TAK
OPALIŃSKA ANNA 1690 TAK
Wielkopolan Magda 1691 PREMIUM TAK
Gòrecka Katarzyna 1692 TAK
Górecka Iga 1693 TAK
Napierała Jarosława - 1694 PREMIUM TAK
Forycka-Kaczmarek Katarzyna 1695 TAK
Bukowska Asia 1696 PREMIUM TAK
Ziętkiewicz Kinga 1697 TAK
Ziętkiewicz Małgorzata 1698 TAK
Tomyślak Dorota 1699 TAK
Matejko Aleksandra 1700 PREMIUM TAK
Sowińska Sara 1701 TAK
Kmieć Marcin 1702 TAK
Wochna Lidia 1703 TAK
Lupova Alina 1704 TAK
Honcharenko Viktoriia 1705 TAK
Zagórska Agnieszka 1706 PREMIUM TAK
Moroz Yuliia 1707 TAK
Górna Kamila Smaczna Dieta Restauracja w Pudełku 1708 TAK
Rakowska Wiktoria Smaczna Dieta Restauracja w Pudełku 1709 TAK
Matyjaszczyk Natalia Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1710 PREMIUM TAK
Olejnik Patrycja Smaczna Dieta Restauracja w Pudełku 1711 TAK
Idzior Magdalena Smaczna Dieta Restauracja w Pudełku 1712 TAK
Szkudlarek Dawid Smaczna Dieta Restauracja w Pudełku 1713 TAK
Tomaszewski Karol Smaczna Dieta Restauracja w Pudełku 1714 TAK
Graczyk Grażyna 1715 PREMIUM TAK
Mruk Aleksandra Synergia CrossCamp Oława 1716 TAK
Wójtowicz Jakub Synergia CrossCamp Oława 1717 TAK
Szczepaniak Urszula Weterynarki 1718 PREMIUM TAK
Szczepaniak Jan Weterynarki 1719 TAK
Rybarczyk Agata Weterynarki 1720 TAK
Zeuschner Adam Weterynarki 1721 TAK
Mastalerz-Dolecka Katarzyna 1722 TAK
CIECIERSKA JOANNA 1723 TAK
Wierzbowska Honorata 1724 PREMIUM TAK
Kaczmarek Marzenna 1725 TAK
Kaczmarek Klaudia 1726 TAK
Kaczmarek Leszek 1727 TAK
Szałańska Kinga 1728 TAK
Nowak Edyta 1729 TAK
Ciesielska Hanna 1730 TAK
Ciesielska Jarosław 1731 TAK
Gryczka Irena 1732 PREMIUM TAK
Walczak Michalina Focus 1733 TAK
Sznura Ews 1734 TAK
Kostera Malwina 1735 PREMIUM TAK
Chełkowski Bartosz 1736 PREMIUM TAK
Stefanowicz Andrzej Smaczna Dieta Restauracja w Pudełku 1737 TAK
Gołaszewska Aneta Smaczna Dieta Restauracja w Pudełku 1738 TAK
Wicherek Bartosz Smaczna Dieta Restauracja w Pudełku 1739 TAK
Dąbrowska Anna Smaczna Dieta Restauracja w Pudełku 1740 TAK
Wilk Iwona Smaczna Dieta Restauracja w Pudełku 1741 TAK
Kulczycki Kamil Smaczna Dieta Restauracja w Pudełku 1742 TAK
Janus Marta 1743 TAK
Okulewicz Urszula 1744 PREMIUM TAK
Fiksa-Leszczyńska Grażyna 1745 TAK
Szalińska Gabriela Lasuczity z Karpacza 1746 PREMIUM TAK
Tabaczyńska Joanna 1747 TAK
Siwek Anna 1748 TAK
Zawadzka Sylwia 1749 TAK
Czerwińska Joanna Aktywnie z Kasią 1750 TAK
Bombola Bogumił Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1751 TAK
Lipińska Agnieszka AZS AWF Fanclub Kanadyjki 1752 TAK
Fabisiak Marzena Krosinko Biega :-) 1753 TAK
Trzecka Marta 1754 TAK
Trzecka Magdalena 1755 TAK
Friebe Olga 1756 PREMIUM TAK
Julkowska Magdalena 1757 PREMIUM TAK
Ciesielska Kiszka Beata 1758 PREMIUM TAK
Plewińska-Budny Emilia 1759 TAK
Pomykalska Iwona Gdzie Ta Meta 1760 TAK
Nowak Karolina 1761 TAK
Smacka Beata 1762 TAK
Przygoda Lidzia 1763 TAK
Szafrańska Anna 1764 TAK
Łuczak Szymon 1765 TAK
Szafrański Dawid 1766 TAK
Walkowiak Lidia Kohorta 1767 TAK
Grzesiek Honorata 1768 TAK
Grabowska Julia Kohorta 1769 TAK
Lato Weronika 1770 TAK
Dolata Maria Krosinko Biega : - ) 1771 TAK
Dynowska Małgorzata DymanoSquad 1772 PREMIUM TAK
Strzelczyk Paulina 1773 TAK
Adler-Grobelna Karolina 1774 TAK
Chmielewska Ewa Jan23 1775 PREMIUM TAK
Różycka Renata 1776 PREMIUM TAK
Grabowska Martyna 1777 TAK
Rogacewicz Aleksandra 1778 TAK
Ruks-Wojtkowiak Magdalena Miękowo Team 1779 TAK
Ostrowska Agnieszka 1780 TAK
Sędłak Ewelina 1781 PREMIUM TAK
Mielcarek Anny 1782 TAK
Wojda Daria 1783 TAK
Wojda Aleksandra 1784 TAK
Kocikowska-Popiół Kinga 1785 TAK
Piotrowski Edwin 1786 TAK
Barański Krzysztof 1787 TAK
Krawczyk Patrycja 1788 TAK
Rurda Dorota 1789 TAK
Hetmanowska Anna 1790 PREMIUM TAK
Nowak Aneta 1791 TAK
Talarkiewicz Dominika 1792 TAK
Ptak Kinga Biegające Bobczaki 1793 PREMIUM TAK
Przybylak Martyna 1794 TAK
Marcinak Aneta 1795 TAK
Olejnik Monika Biegające Bobczaki 1796 TAK
Boeske Zofia Patyczaki NWChodzież 1797 TAK
Przybylska-Demby Blanka 1798 TAK
Kapica Natalia 1799 TAK
Karolczak Zyta 1800 TAK
Marcinkowska Marlena Endorfiny Team 1801 PREMIUM TAK
Biadała Agata 1802 PREMIUM TAK
Wyzuj Hanna Krosinko Biega :-) 1803 TAK
Szymorek Natalia Kicie 1804 TAK
Pietrzakowska Natalia 1805 TAK
Wójcik Renia Biegam, bo muszę 1806 PREMIUM TAK
Skrzypczak Jolanta 1807 TAK
Kasprowiak Małgorzata 1808 TAK
Ślęzak Natalia 1809 TAK
Handschuh Magdalena 1810 PREMIUM TAK
Graczyk Kinga 1811 TAK
Konieczna Karina 1812 TAK
Gilowska Małgorzata 1813 PREMIUM TAK
Artiemjew Joanna Jan XXIII 1814 TAK
Kaczan Aleksandra 1815 TAK
Graczyk Julia 1816 TAK
Sydow Zuzanna dziubstery 1817 TAK
Sobczak-Walkowiak Maria Dziubstery 1818 TAK
Brykczyńska Agata 1819 TAK
Pełkowska Iwona 1820 TAK
Pełkowski Robert 1821 TAK
Kozłowska Joanna 1822 TAK
Wiśniewska Katarzyna 1823 TAK
Adamska Izabela 1824 TAK
Milewska Agnieszka 1825 PREMIUM TAK
Biedak Adrianna 1826 PREMIUM TAK
Szychowiak Zuzanna 1827 TAK
Panek Agnieszka 1828 TAK
Kurzawska Michalina 1829 TAK
Galant Magdalena 1830 TAK
Czechowska Anita Czechosie w biegu 1831 TAK
Kozak Anna Jan XXIII 1832 PREMIUM TAK
Bator Iwona 1833 TAK
Zimniak Elżbieta Koło Gospodyń Wiejskich Zimin 1834 PREMIUM TAK
Fijałkowska Renata 1835 TAK
Wieruszewska Iwona 1836 PREMIUM TAK
Kussowska Hanna 1837 TAK
Kussowski Andrzej 1838 TAK
Zajączkowska Bożena Łódzka Szkoła Nordic Walking 1839 TAK
Glass-Brudzińska Aga 1840 TAK
Glass-Brudzińska Maja 1841 TAK
Cegłowska Anna 1842 TAK
Jackowiak Karolina 1843 TAK
Gruszczyńska Nadia 1844 TAK
Kochańska Agnieszka Rakujemy jak chcemy 1845 TAK
Baran Katarzyna 1846 PREMIUM TAK
Głąb Katarzyna 1847 TAK
Wąsikiewicz Krzysztofa Smart & Bautiful 1848 PREMIUM TAK
Wąsikiewicz Zosia Smart & Bautiful 1849 PREMIUM TAK
Piaskowska Ewelina 1850 TAK
Kusztelak Anna 1851 PREMIUM TAK
Grygier Katarzyna 1852 TAK
Sitarz Małgorzata 1853 TAK
Kotlarczyk Paulina Gogol team Rogozno 1854 TAK
Matysiak Magdalena Powrót do korzeni 1855 TAK
Jaszczak Edyta 1856 PREMIUM TAK
Organista Karolina 1857 PREMIUM TAK
Gromotka Edyta 1858 PREMIUM TAK
Barański Piotr 1859 TAK
Matuszewska Karolina 1860 PREMIUM TAK
Szmajter Zuzanna AZS AWF fanklub kanadyjki 1861 PREMIUM TAK
Szmajter Anna AZS AWF fanklub kanadyjki 1862 PREMIUM TAK
Szmajter Marcin AZS AWF fanklub kanadyjki 1863 TAK
Filipiak Anna Szymkowiak Team 1864 PREMIUM TAK
Spławska Halina 1865 TAK
Janczak Beata 1866 PREMIUM TAK
Janiak Magdalena 1867 TAK
Reiman Agnieszka 1868 PREMIUM TAK
kowalska kamila 1869 TAK
Michalak Beata 1870 TAK
Szlag Marta Smart & Beautiful 1871 PREMIUM TAK
Kazmucha Joanna 1872 TAK
Paszka Paweł 1873 TAK
Klaszczyńska Izabela Goslińskie Powsinogi 1874 TAK
Framska Monika 1875 TAK
Marucha Julietta Niezrzeszona 1876 TAK
Kochnieva Anastazja 1877 TAK
Makaruk Natalia 1878 PREMIUM TAK
Adryan Aleksandra 1879 PREMIUM TAK
Wiśniewska Agnieszka 1880 PREMIUM TAK
Zgoła Weronika 1881 PREMIUM TAK
Kien Anna 1882 TAK
Kowalczyk Marta 1883 TAK
Zgola Beata 1884 PREMIUM TAK
Bouabdelli Aneta 1885 TAK
Pietruszewska Bernadeta 1886 TAK
Pietruszewska Agata 1887 TAK
Łagowska Zofia 1888 PREMIUM TAK
Łagowska Karolina 1889 PREMIUM TAK
Łagowska Alicja 1890 PREMIUM TAK
Pieczyńska-Zając Joanna 1891 PREMIUM TAK
Bykowska-Derda Aleksandra 1892 TAK
Śmigielska Iwona 1893 TAK
Tądrowska Kamila 1894 TAK
Tądrowska Julia 1895 TAK
Majchrzak Marzena 1896 TAK
Liskowiak Agnieszka Agnes 1897 TAK
Zygmunt Iwona 1898 PREMIUM TAK
Madaj Ewa Rakujemy jak chcemy 1899 TAK
Wyrwas-Jaśkowiak Joanna 1900 TAK
Grelka Ewa 1901 TAK
Stefaniak Magdalena 1902 PREMIUM TAK
May Martyna 1903 TAK
Piekarska Joanna 1904 PREMIUM TAK
Jabłońska Aleksandra 1905 PREMIUM TAK
Stamm Joanna 1906 TAK
Banaszewska Joanna 1907 PREMIUM TAK
Kowalak Martyna 1908 TAK
Pietrzyńska Luiza 1909 PREMIUM TAK
Horbatowska Ozi Rakujemy jak Chcemy! 1910 PREMIUM TAK
Ostapowicz Sandra 1911 TAK
KAŃDUŁA PAULINA BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1912 TAK
Zalewska Katarzyna 1913 PREMIUM TAK
Kordek Dawid Biegacze Kcynia Team 1914 TAK
Tajsner Marzena TAJSNER. TWOI PRAWNICY 1915 TAK
Derheld-Gręda Dorota 1916 PREMIUM TAK
Sakowicz Barbara Rakujemy Jak Chcemy 1917 TAK
Wojciechowska Marta 1918 PREMIUM TAK
Konik Agata 1919 TAK
Mazurek-Andrzejczak Anna 1920 TAK
Baum Marcelina Grupa-SEO 1921 PREMIUM TAK
SMOCZYK MARTA EKO ALU 1922 TAK
KORZENIOWSKA BARBARA EKO ALU 1923 TAK
FILIPCZUK-PAWLAK KATARZYNA EKO ALU 1924 TAK
Makowska Urszula Kobiety z Orła 1925 PREMIUM TAK
Krakowska Ania 1926 TAK
Kościelecka Karolina 1927 TAK
Klosowska Katarzyna 1928 TAK
Szedler-Rościszewska Joanna 1929 PREMIUM TAK
Wawrzynowicz Hanna 1930 PREMIUM TAK
Wielińska Alicja 1931 TAK
Bieniecka-Drzymała Katarzyna 1932 TAK
Madej Agata Quest Road 1933 TAK
Bartoszewski Marcin Quest Road 1934 TAK
Szmuksta Ania 1935 TAK
Przybylska Karolina 1936 TAK
Biegańska Aleksandra kluski team 1937 TAK
Biegańska Zuzanna kluski team 1938 TAK
Kaliszan Zosia Kali Girls 1939 TAK
Kaliszan Ania Kali Girls 1940 TAK
Małyszka Ewa EKO ALU 1941 TAK
1942 TAK
Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak Karolina Goślińskie Powsinogi 1943 PREMIUM TAK
Słabolepsza Anna 1944 TAK
Izykowska Violetta 1945 TAK
Wójcik Paulina 1946 PREMIUM TAK
Koprucka Milena 1947 TAK
Jędrzejak Milena 1948 TAK
Stachowiak Marlena 1949 TAK
Chrobot Sylwia 1950 TAK
Wiligalska Aleksandra 1951 TAK
Wolińska Paulina 1952 PREMIUM TAK
Sekuła Justyna 1953 PREMIUM TAK
Cieślak Izabela 1954 TAK
Jarczyńska Lucyna Pelikan Team 1955 TAK
Ratajski Jakub Pelikan Team 1956 TAK
Twardowska-Wajnor Małgorzata 1957 PREMIUM TAK
Glinkowska Małgorzata 1958 PREMIUM TAK
Krajewska Magdalena Byle dobiec... 1959 PREMIUM TAK
Frąszczak Klaudia 1960 TAK
Kuperus Joanna 1961 PREMIUM TAK
Tokarieva Yana 1962 TAK
NOWICKA AGNIESZKA EKO ALU 1963 TAK
Paszke Monika 1964 TAK
DĄBROWSKA MAGDALENA EKO ALU 1965 TAK
Deńko Jonasz 1966 TAK
Wandelt Grażyna Rakujemy jak chcemy 1967 TAK
Zemlik Małgorzata 1968 TAK
Błaszczak-Stachowiak Monika 1969 PREMIUM TAK
Hertig Eliza 1970 TAK
Reszuta Filip 1971 TAK
Kazharskaya Palina 1972 TAK
Czajka Anna 1973 TAK
Bera Tur Anna 1974 TAK
BURZAK JULITA AMAZOMKI Z JAROCINA 1975 TAK
Stasinski Przemysław PBG Sportowa Paczka 1976 TAK
BERUS Grazyna 1977 TAK
BERUS ROBERT 1978 TAK
Łuczak Anna 1979 PREMIUM TAK
Mrozkowiak Agnieszka 1980 TAK
Gliniecka Maria Kobiety z Orła 1981 PREMIUM TAK
Śmigaj Agnieszka 1982 PREMIUM TAK
Sadowska Natalia 1983 PREMIUM TAK
Hasan Edyta 1984 PREMIUM TAK
Murmillo Przemek PMPM 1985 TAK
Murmillo Marta PMPM 1986 PREMIUM TAK
Broniarczyk Magdalena 1987 TAK
Gielnik Elżbieta Maratonki 1988 TAK
Gielnik Agata Maratonki 1989 TAK
Kurasz Małgorzata Maratonki 1990 TAK
Brykarczyk Katarzyna Maratonki 1991 TAK
Gielnik Łukasz Maratonki 1992 TAK
Kaźmierczak Paweł 1993 TAK
Kruszona Dorota Rakujemy jak Chcemy 1994 TAK
Grzybowska Anna 1995 PREMIUM TAK
ZYSEK BOŻENA 1996 PREMIUM TAK
Patrzała Karolina 1997 TAK
Goińska Renata 1998 PREMIUM TAK
Glanc Ewa 1999 PREMIUM TAK
Taszarek Ewa 2000 TAK
Taszarek Natalia 2001 TAK
Sadowska Mariola 2002 PREMIUM TAK
Jesiołowska Justyna 2003 PREMIUM TAK
Oszmałek Sebastain 2004 TAK
Laboch Kamila 2005 TAK
JĘDRUCH BEATA 2006 TAK
JĘDRUCH RAFAŁ 2007 TAK
Henclewska Dagmara PRO366 2008 TAK
Kuleczka Gabriela 2009 TAK
Wojtaszek Zuzanna 2010 TAK
Kobierska Martyna PATYCZAKI Nordic Walking Chodzież 2011 TAK
PŁONKA JOANNA EURO-BIURO 2012 TAK
Ziemniewska Karolina EURO-BIURO 2013 TAK
ZIEMNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA EURO-BIURO 2014 TAK
Bembenista Agnieszka Fitness Buk 2015 TAK
Bembenista Marysia Fitness Buk 2016 TAK
Wojciechowska Julita 2017 TAK
Filowiat Ewelina 2018 PREMIUM TAK
Szladewska Joanna 2019 PREMIUM TAK
Pilipczuk Michalina 2020 TAK
Michniak Hanna 2021 TAK
Kaczmarek Marta 2022 TAK
Chuda Karolina 2023 TAK
Jakubowska Karolina 2024 TAK
Kaczor Agata 2025 PREMIUM TAK
Tamioła Agnieszka 2026 TAK
Jarząb Magdalena 2027 PREMIUM TAK
Maras Alicja 2028 PREMIUM TAK
Czapska Katarzyna 2029 PREMIUM TAK
Magdziarz Klaudia BrzezińskiRunClub 2030 TAK
Zacharczuk Nela 2031 TAK
Hermann Anna 2032 TAK
Grygier Piotr 2033 TAK
Pietrzykowska Patrycja 2034 TAK
Trzeciak Izabela 2035 TAK
Kiełbasa Marzena 2036 TAK
Kozlowska Aleksandra 2037 TAK
Waligóra-Sobczyńska Marzena 2038 TAK
Tobijańska-Nowakowska Danuta 2039 PREMIUM TAK
Kowalska Marcelina AZS Collegium Humanum 2040 TAK
Jasiurkowska Milena AZS Collegium Humanum 2041 TAK
Brzozowski Jakub 2042 TAK
Kozioł Angela 2043 TAK
Binek Agata 2044 TAK
Czarnous Artur Biegające Bobczaki 2045 TAK
Pasternak Agata 2046 TAK
Blandzi Aleksandra 2047 PREMIUM TAK
Charczuk-Blandzi Anna 2048 PREMIUM TAK
Sobczyńska Hanna 2049 TAK
Karaźniewicz-Łada Marta 2050 TAK
Wolniczak Dorota 2051 TAK
Antkowiak Aleksandra 2052 TAK
Jabłońska-Pawlik Paulina 2053 PREMIUM TAK
Chojnacka Joanna 2054 TAK
Urbańska Marta 2055 TAK
Borakiewicz Natalia TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ 2056 TAK
Kolińska Sylwia TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ 2057 TAK
Szymańska Aleksandra 2058 TAK
Stefaniak Agnieszka 2059 TAK
Ratajczak Kasia 2060 TAK
Trzeciak Jagna 2061 TAK
Urbaniak Marta 2062 PREMIUM TAK
Walusz Beata 2063 PREMIUM TAK
Wanecka Irena 2064 TAK
Adaszkiewicz Marzanna 2065 PREMIUM TAK
Sikora Dominika 2066 PREMIUM TAK
Dylewska Emilia 2067 PREMIUM TAK
Mizerna Kamila 2068 TAK
Chizari Mariola Sportowy Bytyń 2069 TAK
Gożdziewska Marzena 2070 PREMIUM TAK
Kolanowska Agata 2071 PREMIUM TAK
Czapska Magdalena 2072 PREMIUM TAK
Kozyra-Szymczak Izabela 2073 PREMIUM TAK
Michalska Elżbieta 2074 PREMIUM TAK
Kowalik Karol 2075 TAK
Kaszyńska Kinga 2076 TAK
Sawicka Joanna 2077 PREMIUM TAK
Dawidowska Diana 2078 TAK
Budzik Amelia Amelia 2079 PREMIUM TAK
Budzik Maria Maria 2080 PREMIUM TAK
Idziejczak Natalia 2081 TAK
Ganczarczyk Jolenta 2082 TAK
Ganczarczyk Marta 2083 TAK
Klimkiewicz Aleksandra 2084 TAK
Kamyk Ilona 2085 TAK
Kulka Maria 2086 TAK
Kulka Zofia 2087 TAK
Niepsuj-Biniaś Joanna 2088 PREMIUM TAK
Grajewska Joanna 2089 TAK
Bartkowiak Anna 2090 TAK
Skorlinska Paula 2091 TAK
Skorlinska Joanna 2092 TAK
Andrzejak-Nagel Elzbieta 2093 TAK
Malak Patrycja 2094 PREMIUM TAK
Rybczyńska Lidia 2095 TAK
Dziwiszek Katarzyna 2096 PREMIUM TAK
Lesicka Elżbieta Ciacha i Czapy 2097 TAK
Hynek Anna Bytyń-Las 2098 PREMIUM TAK
Ogórkiewicz Anna 2099 TAK
Adler Beata 2100 PREMIUM TAK
Ochocka Bernadeta Kłecko 2101 TAK
Rogalska Karolina 2102 TAK
Gryboś Ewa KS Polonia 2103 TAK
Dzwoniarek-Sobaniak Izabela 2104 PREMIUM TAK
Lisowska-Walęcka Sylwia Katarzyna 2105 TAK
Walęcki Piotr 2106 TAK
Melka Dariusz Night Runners Września 2107 TAK
Ignaczak Amelia 2108 TAK
Ignaczak Anita 2109 TAK
Ignaczak Olivia 2110 TAK
Ignaczak Leon 2111 TAK
Zinczuk Adam 2112 TAK
Zinczuk Joanna 2113 TAK
Radkiewicz Agnieszka 2114 PREMIUM TAK
Paczkowska Edyta 2115 TAK
Paczkowska Anna 2116 TAK
Wykrota Joanna 2117 TAK
Kowalska Joanna 2118 TAK
Hartung Katarzyna 2119 PREMIUM TAK
Karaśkiewicz Wiktoria 2120 PREMIUM TAK
Karaśkiewicz Agnieszka 2121 TAK
Powiertowska Aleksandra 2122 PREMIUM TAK
Izydorek Grażyna Klub Velux Nordic Walking 2123 PREMIUM TAK
Pyżanowska Marta 2124 PREMIUM TAK
Mendykowska Aleksandra 2125 TAK
Ciesielska Joanna 2126 TAK
Sienkiewicz Joanna 2127 TAK
Kolińska Maria Rakujemy jak chcemy 2128 TAK
Smarzewska Elzbieta 2129 TAK
Wasilew Julia 2130 TAK
Chołocińska Agata 2131 TAK
Lauer Małgorzata 2132 PREMIUM TAK
Jagodzińska Joanna Team Aktywny Stęszew 2133 TAK
Zielsdorf Aleksandra 2134 TAK
Greser Beata team Gresery 2135 TAK
Kloc Iwona 2136 TAK
Kobus Alicja 2137 TAK
Bobrowska Maria 2138 PREMIUM TAK
Zajączkowska Natalia 2139 TAK
Cybula Ewa Wróżby z ręki 2140 TAK
Gomułka Magdalena 2141 PREMIUM TAK
Chomiak Katarzyna 2142 PREMIUM TAK
Drzewuszewska Marta 2143 TAK
Stroińska Kamila 2144 PREMIUM TAK
Wicher Marta Fizjo WCO 2145 PREMIUM TAK
Kowalewska Marta Fizjo WCO 2146 PREMIUM TAK
Burkiciak Pola - 2147 TAK
Kurpiel Agnieszka Sama 2148 TAK
Koebsch Magda 2149 TAK
Kubiak Elżbieta 2150 PREMIUM TAK
Barabasz Pola 2151 PREMIUM TAK
Barabasz Grażyna 2152 TAK
Sitko Marta 2153 PREMIUM TAK
Napierała Joanna Girl Power 2154 PREMIUM TAK
Mruk Anna Synergia CrossCamp Oława 2155 TAK
Dubiel Agnieszka Synergia CrossCamp Oława 2156 TAK
Skarżyńska Agnieszka Synergia CrossCamp Oława 2157 TAK
Butwicka Agnieszka Synergia CrossCamp Oława 2158 TAK
Konieczynska Agnieszka 2159 TAK
Konieczynska Matylda 2160 TAK
Domagała Magda 2161 TAK
Gumny Ula CTM Rakowski 2162 TAK
Jaros-Nuckowska Joanna 2163 TAK
Weiss Weronika 2164 TAK
Woziński Kamil 2165 TAK
Renn-Szymanowska Paulina 2166 TAK
Nowacka Weronika 2167 TAK
Zdzieszek-Ratajczak Marlena 2168 TAK
Pieśniewska Natalia 2169 TAK
Opara-Lis Anna 2170 TAK
Anioł Elżbieta SP 67 2171 TAK
Karaś Olga 2172 TAK
Sabiłło Anka - 2173 TAK
Narizhna Juliia 2174 PREMIUM TAK
Jędrasik Katarzyna 2175 TAK
Bórkowska Aleksandra 2176 TAK
Lembryk Marta Fizjo wco 2177 PREMIUM TAK
Bączkiewicz Zofia 2178 TAK
Sip Anna 2179 TAK
Mrotek Kasia 2180 TAK
Puchlak-Ładoń Angelika 2181 TAK
Stasiak Katarzyna 2182 PREMIUM TAK
Rewolińska Ola 2183 PREMIUM TAK
Ogrodowicz Paula 2184 TAK
Rosik Barbara 2185 TAK
Januszczak Elżbieta Biegająca babcia 2186 TAK
Gawroniak Barbara B&B Kościan 2187 TAK
Ucińska Małgorzata 2188 TAK
Trambacz Violetta 2189 TAK
Baran Jadwiga 2190 TAK
Zasada-Tschurl Martyna Weterynarki 2191 TAK
Ardois Marie Weterynarki 2192 TAK
Kmiecik Małgorzata 2193 TAK
Dudzińska Joanna PowerGirl 2194 PREMIUM TAK
Pietrykowska Halinka 2195 PREMIUM TAK
Jurkiewicz Katarzyna J@J 2196 PREMIUM TAK
Jurasz Aleksandra J@J 2197 PREMIUM TAK
Adamczewska Julia 2198 PREMIUM TAK
Okoń-Orpel Magdalena 2199 PREMIUM TAK
Socha Anita SP 67 2200 TAK
Osik Joanna 2201 TAK
Szymańska Magdalena 2202 TAK
Bagrowska Joanna PATYCZAKI CHODZIEŻ 2203 TAK
Reguła Bobrowska Danuta 2204 TAK
Chmiel Barbara 2205 TAK
Pasionek-Wybicka Renata 2206 PREMIUM TAK
PUCHALSKI WITOLD 2207 TAK
PUCHALSKA RENATA 2208 TAK
Klinowska Katarzyna 2209 TAK
Wilczyńska Martyna 2210 TAK
Piasecka Magdalena EKIDEN PragmatIQ 2211 TAK
Stempniak Ewa WłóczyKije 2212 TAK
Kruszona Anna 2213 PREMIUM TAK
Supińska-Stencel Agnieszka 2214 PREMIUM TAK
Czernecka Wiktoria 2215 PREMIUM TAK
Romel Paulina 2216 TAK
Nawrocka Grażyna 2217 TAK
Stepka Katarzyna 2218 TAK
Porysek Teresa 2219 TAK
Dwornik Małgorzata 2220 TAK
Witoń Beata 2221 PREMIUM TAK
Wawrzynkiewicz Agata 2222 TAK
dabrowski karol Quest Road 2223 TAK
Stachowiak Agata Judyta nie dramatyzuj 2224 TAK
Stachowiak Magdalena Judyta nie dramatyzuj 2225 TAK
Hamrol Jędrzej Judyta nie dramatyzuj 2226 TAK
Tabor-Raszyk Anna 2skin 2227 TAK
Wykrota Mikołaj 2228 TAK
Juzak Mirosława 2229 TAK
Dolata Wojtek byle do lata 2230 TAK
Węgielnik Weronika Torako team 2231 PREMIUM TAK
Witkowska Marzena Strefa Sportu Swarzy 2232 TAK
Olejniczak Zuzanna 2233 TAK
Chmielewska Joanna 2234 TAK
Mówka Katarzyna SP 67 2235 TAK
Lewandowska Beata 2236 PREMIUM TAK
Szwarckopf Iwona 2237 PREMIUM TAK
Borowicz Karolina Malinkowy Dream 2238 TAK
Kryzan Irma Team Pysia 2239 TAK
Kordylasińska Justyna 2240 TAK
Zagrajek Anna 2241 PREMIUM TAK
Lamparska Agnieszka 2242 TAK
Sip-Pomorska Wieslawa 2243 TAK
Biniaś Adam 2244 TAK
Rokosz Magdalena 2245 TAK
Owczarczak Monika Sportowy Kaźmierz 2246 TAK
Halińska Marta 2247 PREMIUM TAK
Biront Krzysztofa 2248 TAK
Białas Elżbieta 2249 PREMIUM TAK
Hejdasz Sylwia LENIWE LAMY 2250 TAK
Ostropolska Justyna 2251 TAK
Chojnacka Samanta LENIWE LAMY 2252 TAK
Strykowska Patrycja 2253 TAK
Matuszak Jowita 2254 TAK
Kubiak Ewa Strefa Sportu Swarzędz 2255 PREMIUM TAK
Kubiak Mirosław Strefa Sportu Swarzędz 2256 TAK
Stachurska Ewa Niezrzeszona 2257 TAK
Degórska Ewa 2258 TAK
Staszak Sara Rogozińscy Pasjonaci Bieg 2259 TAK
Mszanowska Marta 3:33 TEAM 2260 PREMIUM TAK
Flaczyńska Aldona Żółwice w biegu 2261 TAK
Skweres Maria 2262 PREMIUM TAK
Barker Toby 2263 TAK
Jaskuła Agnieszka LENIWE LAMY 2264 TAK
Zielińska Paulina Najpiękniejsze 2265 TAK
Łuczak Julia Najpiękniejsze 2266 TAK
Walczak-Baranowska Aneta 2267 PREMIUM TAK
Rutowicz Kamila Najpiękniejsze 2268 TAK
Mielcarska Izabela 2269 TAK
Kasperek Weronika Wściekłe matki 2270 PREMIUM TAK
Pawłowska Magdalena 2271 PREMIUM TAK
Kańduła Kamila Wściekłe matki 2272 TAK
Marcinkowska Monika 2273 TAK
Zezula Wanesa 2274 TAK
Guźniczak Oliwia 2275 TAK
Stokowska ANNA MT SPORT 2276 TAK
Kolmer Małgorzata 2277 TAK
Lesińska Beata Night Runners 2278 PREMIUM TAK
PAWLAK BEATA 2279 TAK
Łenc Mikołaj 2280 TAK
Tylska Beata 2281 PREMIUM TAK
Pietruszewska Aneta 2282 TAK
Napierała Magdalena 2283 TAK
Nowak Natalia 2284 TAK
Milanowska Agnieszka 2285 TAK
Nowak Joanna 2286 PREMIUM TAK
Zyskowska Marta TEAM 2287 PREMIUM TAK
Ignatowska Anna Torako Team 2288 PREMIUM TAK
Borkowska Anita EPL Poland 2289 PREMIUM TAK
Górniak Ewa EPL Poland 2290 PREMIUM TAK
Wilk Anna EPL Poland 2291 PREMIUM TAK
Kasprowicz Anna EPL Poland 2292 PREMIUM TAK
Łosowska Katarzyna EPL Poland 2293 PREMIUM TAK
Forszt Joanna EPL Poland 2294 PREMIUM TAK
Olejnik Agnieszka EPL Poland 2295 PREMIUM TAK
Kisiel Ewelina EPL Poland 2296 PREMIUM TAK
Isravel Abiya EPL Poland 2297 PREMIUM TAK
Sulej-Czyż Anna EPL Poland 2298 PREMIUM TAK
Ebert Izabela EPL Poland 2299 PREMIUM TAK
Fabicka Ewa EPL Poland 2300 PREMIUM TAK
Jaroszewicz Elwira EPL Poland 2301 PREMIUM TAK
Kolte Nikeeta EPL Poland 2302 PREMIUM TAK
Jackowska Agnieszka 2303 TAK
Dziuba Kamila 2304 TAK
Wawroska Anna 2305 PREMIUM TAK
Pilarowska Weronika Torako Team 2306 TAK
Piekarska Weronika 2307 TAK
Słodkiewicz Dagmara 2308 TAK
Bernat Monika 2309 TAK
Szatkowska Karolina 2310 TAK
SŁodkiewicz Piotr 2311 TAK
Pawlak Barbara 2313 TAK
Sądej Iwona 2314 TAK
Molenda Aleksandra Wściekłe matki 2315 TAK
Kaczmarek-Hampel Anna 2316 TAK
Ciebielska Kasia 2317 TAK
RATAJ Emilka 2318 TAK
Cichowicz Julia Torako team 2319 PREMIUM TAK
Konieczna Agata 2320 PREMIUM TAK
Kyslova Kseniia 2321 TAK
Ivanova Yuliia 2322 TAK
Ziejowska-Stułka Anna 2323 PREMIUM TAK
Rygielska Emilia 2324 TAK
Dodz Alena 2325 PREMIUM TAK
Mikołajczak-Król Michalina 2326 TAK
Kubiak Katarzyna Torako Team 2327 PREMIUM TAK
Urbańska Metelska Anna 2328 TAK
Lewandowska Małgorzata Leniwe Lamy 2329 TAK
Bubula Agnieszka 2330 TAK
Grzelczak Agnieszka 2331 TAK
Czajko Angela 2332 TAK
Karolczuk Emilia 2333 TAK
Goncerz Izabela 2334 PREMIUM TAK
Dudek-Dydymska Kinga 2336 TAK
Sroka Anna 2337 TAK
Gloger Natalia 2338 TAK
Hruszczak Małgorzata 2339 PREMIUM TAK
Kubinka Piotr Włóczykije znad Orli Pako 2340 TAK
Ghodhbani Sara 2341 TAK
Kozubowska Agata Patyczaki Chodzież 2342 PREMIUM TAK
Idyczak-Stysiak Agnieszka Beiersdorf 2343 TAK
Michalak Kinga Beiersdorf 2344 TAK
Cybulski Bartosz Beiersdorf 2345 TAK
Melnyk Daria Beiersdorf 2346 TAK
Michalska Dominika Beiersdorf 2347 TAK
Nojgebauer Maria Beiersdorf 2348 TAK
Kołaczkowska Katarzyna 2349 TAK
Kortyla Zuzanna Hendi Team 2350 TAK
Matuszewska Angelika Hendi Team 2351 TAK
Klimaszewska Marta Hendi Team 2352 TAK
Matuszak Magdalena Hendi Team 2353 TAK
Piasecka Joanna Hendi Team 2354 TAK
Pawłowska Marta Hendi Team 2355 TAK
Drapińska Ewa Hendi Team 2356 TAK
Więckowska Kinga Hendi Team 2357 TAK
Ligęza Karolina Hendi Team 2358 TAK
Fijałkowska Aleksandra Hendi Team 2359 TAK
Zielińska Longina Hendi Team 2360 TAK
Błasiak Joanna Hendi Team 2361 TAK
Zając Judyta Hendi Team 2362 TAK
Piechocka Anna Hendi Team 2363 TAK
Janaszak Natalia Hendi Team 2364 TAK
Kierzkowska Jagoda Hendi Team 2365 TAK
Gadomska Joanna Hendi Team 2366 TAK
Łodziarek Justyna Hendi Team 2367 TAK
Bąk Kinga Hendi Team 2368 TAK
Polcyn Iwona Hendi Team 2369 TAK
Ścibiorska Aleksandra Hendi Team 2370 TAK
Hyżyk-Łukaszewicz Agnieszka Hendi Team 2371 TAK
Buczkowska Kinga Hendi Team 2372 TAK
Perkowska Emilia Hendi Team 2373 TAK
Rożek Małgorzata Hendi Team 2374 TAK
Rutkowska Justyna Hendi Team 2375 TAK
Jabłońska Marta Hendi Team 2376 TAK
Kuna Danuta Hendi Team 2377 TAK
Bąk Paweł PP DIAGNOSTYKA 2378 TAK
Bubacz Anna 2379 PREMIUM TAK
Kołodziejska Agnieszka Veolia 2380 TAK
Klepka Emilia Veolia 2381 TAK
Dezor Alicja Veolia 2382 TAK
Wiśniewska Magdalena Veolia 2383 TAK
Nowicka Justyna Veolia 2384 TAK
Grzesiak Zuzanna Veolia 2385 TAK
KUBIAK Andżelika Veolia 2386 TAK
Nowak Marlena Veolia 2387 TAK
Braciszewska Anna Veolia 2388 TAK
Przygocka Katarzyna Veolia 2389 TAK
Szyszka Agnieszka Veolia 2390 TAK
Szwajkowska Julia Veolia 2391 TAK
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna Veolia 2392 TAK
Podżerek Izabela Veolia 2393 TAK
Reimus Anna Veolia 2394 TAK
Polak Katarzyna Veolia 2395 TAK
Niedźwiedzka Anna Veolia 2396 TAK
Jankowska Ewa Veolia 2397 TAK
Grabowska-Szaniec Anna Veolia 2398 TAK
Pacheco-Grembowska Natalia Veolia 2399 TAK
Dymalska Ania Veolia 2400 TAK
Kołodziejczak Aleksandra Veolia 2401 TAK
Włosek Joanna Veolia 2402 TAK
Sokołowska Dominika Veolia 2403 TAK
Czyżyk Edyta Veolia 2404 TAK
Michałowska-Chmiela Barbara Veolia 2405 TAK
Janiak Elżbieta Veolia 2406 TAK
Lewandowska Zuzanna Veolia 2407 TAK
Wutezi Dominika Veolia 2408 TAK
Ślązak Dagmara Veolia 2409 TAK
Cierniejewska Natalia Veolia 2410 TAK
Zdrzałka Barbara Veolia 2411 TAK
Larus Joanna Veolia 2412 TAK
Bubacz Agnieszka Veolia 2413 TAK
Stenka Maria Veolia 2414 TAK
Łbik Maciej Veolia 2415 TAK
Roszyk Karolina Veolia 2416 TAK
Cyranowicz Szymon Veolia 2417 TAK
Iwański Piotr Veolia 2418 TAK
Lambryczak Ewa XIV LO POZNAŃ 2419 PREMIUM TAK
Bednarek Malgorzata XIV LO POZNAŃ 2420 PREMIUM TAK
Monika Monika XIV LO POZNAŃ 2421 PREMIUM TAK
Pobiszczak Katarzyna XIV LO POZNAŃ 2422 PREMIUM TAK
Lambryczak Maria XIV LO POZNAŃ 2423 PREMIUM TAK
Bednarek Marianna XIV LO POZNAŃ 2424 PREMIUM TAK
Górna Marika XIV LO POZNAŃ 2425 PREMIUM TAK
Grygiel Monika #OneTeam 2426 PREMIUM TAK
Zapaśnik Karolina #OneTeam 2427 PREMIUM TAK
Szakowska Nicole #OneTeam 2428 PREMIUM TAK
Wachal Małgorzata #OneTeam 2429 PREMIUM TAK
Salamon Michał #OneTeam 2430 TAK
Kołodziej Patryk #OneTeam 2431 TAK
Bagiński Sebastian #OneTeam 2432 TAK
Marcinkowska Marta #OneTeam 2433 PREMIUM TAK
Śmiałecka Anna #OneTeam 2434 PREMIUM TAK
Konopczyńska Anna #OneTeam 2435 PREMIUM TAK
Kokoszko Zofia #OneTeam 2436 PREMIUM TAK
Mondrachowski Kamil #OneTeam 2437 TAK
Polanowska Angelika Fundacja Mediaexpert 2438 TAK
Kluczyński Zbigniew Fundacja Mediaexpert 2439 TAK
Erpel Jagoda Fundacja Mediaexpert 2440 TAK
Szymanowski Kamil Fundacja Mediaexpert 2441 TAK
Pater Monika Fundacja Mediaexpert 2442 TAK
Jaros Agata Fundacja Mediaexpert 2443 TAK
Ogrodnik Anna Fundacja Mediaexpert 2444 TAK
Majchrzak Agata 2445 PREMIUM TAK
Kowalczyk Michalina 2446 TAK
Gałęcka Kinga Joanna Qzynki 2447 TAK
Czeczott Eliza Qzynki 2448 TAK
Szczeszek Marta Qzynki 2449 PREMIUM TAK
Piasecka Agnieszka 2450 TAK
Prześlak-Piotrowska Agnieszka Kobiety GCZ 2451 TAK
Kwoczała Karolina Kobiety GCZ 2452 TAK
Laszecka Sylwia Kobiety GCZ 2453 TAK
Winconek Anna Kobiety GCZ 2454 TAK
Portasiak-Chęcik Marta Kobiety GCZ 2455 TAK
Werner Monika Kobiety GCZ 2456 TAK
Łapko Emilia Kobiety GCZ 2457 TAK
Mikołajczak Marta Kobiety GCZ 2458 TAK
RAKOCZY MONIKA Kobiety GCZ 2459 TAK
Młyńczak Natalia Kobiety GCZ 2460 TAK
Orlik Magdalena Kobiety GCZ 2461 TAK
Ludkowska Marta Kobiety GCZ 2462 TAK
Hoińska Daria Kobiety GCZ 2463 TAK
Wiśniewska Anna Kobiety GCZ 2464 TAK
Below Sylwia Kobiety GCZ 2465 TAK
LIPSKA AGATA Kobiety GCZ 2466 TAK
Krupa Karol Kobiety GCZ 2467 TAK
Kowalczyk Aleksandra Kobiety GCZ 2468 TAK
Brych-Kadzińska Kinga Kobiety GCZ 2469 TAK
Piskuń Aleksander Kobiety GCZ 2470 TAK
Szulc Monika Kobiety GCZ 2471 TAK
Zdrojewska Ewelina Kobiety GCZ 2472 TAK
Szlachcińska Magdalena Kobiety GCZ 2473 TAK
Spychała Adrianna Kobiety GCZ 2474 TAK
Żarska-Cynk Patrycja Kobiety GCZ 2475 TAK
Bressa Tomasz Kobiety GCZ 2476 TAK
CZEKURŁAN AGNIESZKA Kobiety GCZ 2477 TAK
Szyndlarewicz Karolina Kobiety GCZ 2478 TAK
Skoczylas Joanna Kobiety GCZ 2479 TAK
Skoczylas Piotr Kobiety GCZ 2480 TAK
Piękniewska Hanna Kobiety GCZ 2481 TAK
Jankowiak Zuzanna Kobiety GCZ 2482 TAK
Bławat Daniel Kobiety GCZ 2483 TAK
Manyś Joanna Kobiety GCZ 2484 TAK
Dembińska Anna Kobiety GCZ 2485 TAK
Mitschke Monika Kobiety GCZ 2486 TAK
Pawłowicz Anna Kobiety GCZ 2487 TAK
Obiegły Karol Kobiety GCZ 2488 TAK
Kit Paulina Kobiety GCZ 2489 TAK
Górzny Marcin Kobiety GCZ 2490 TAK
Jaworska Joanna Kobiety GCZ 2491 TAK
Jaworski Maciej Kobiety GCZ 2492 TAK
Najdek Magdalena Kobiety GCZ 2493 TAK
Czuba Jarek Kobiety GCZ 2494 TAK
Nafalski Artur Kobiety GCZ 2495 TAK
Szczepańczyk Marta Kobiety GCZ 2496 TAK
Cegielska Izabela Kobiety GCZ 2497 TAK
Grala Sandra Kobiety GCZ 2498 TAK
Stefens Karolina Kobiety GCZ 2499 TAK
Tokarska Katarzyna Kobiety GCZ 2500 TAK
Grzybowska Monika Kobiety GCZ 2501 TAK
Wasielewska Karolina Kobiety GCZ 2502 TAK
Ganda Daniel Kobiety GCZ 2503 TAK
Najdek Patrycja Kobiety GCZ 2504 TAK
Korabiowska Danuta Kobiety GCZ 2505 TAK
Jankowiak Nela Kobiety GCZ 2506 TAK
Jałowicka Magdalena Kobiety GCZ 2507 TAK
Brzytwa Mateusz Kobiety GCZ 2508 TAK
Stengert Izabela Kobiety GCZ 2509 TAK
Rywak Karolina Kobiety GCZ 2510 TAK
Jakś Dominika Kobiety GCZ 2511 TAK
Dropińska Patrycja Kobiety GCZ 2512 TAK
Peksa Mateusz Kobiety GCZ 2513 TAK
Wojciechowski Sławomir Kobiety GCZ 2514 TAK
Pieciul Jakub Kobiety GCZ 2515 TAK
Szymaniak Jolanta Kobiety GCZ 2516 TAK
Gadziński Robert Kobiety GCZ 2517 TAK
Świejkowska Magdalena Kobiety GCZ 2518 TAK
Sokół Kinga Kobiety GCZ 2519 TAK
Salamoński Miłosz Kobiety GCZ 2520 TAK
Koperczak Przemysław Kobiety GCZ 2521 TAK
Dukarska Ewa Kobiety GCZ 2522 TAK
Semeniuk Monika Kobiety GCZ 2523 TAK
Nowak Mateusz Kobiety GCZ 2524 TAK
Grochala Filip Kobiety GCZ 2525 TAK
Zielińska Dominika Kobiety GCZ 2526 TAK
Gałysa Jakub Kobiety GCZ 2527 TAK
Nawojczyk-Szabela Małgorzata Kobiety GCZ 2528 TAK
Czaja Daria Kobiety GCZ 2529 TAK
Duda Kordian Kobiety GCZ 2530 TAK
Zygiel-Duda Sylwia Kobiety GCZ 2531 TAK
Kulaszewski Szymon Kobiety GCZ 2532 TAK
Krupa Tomasz Kobiety GCZ 2533 TAK
Makowska Anna Kobiety GCZ 2534 TAK
Kopa Julia Kobiety GCZ 2535 TAK
Mazur Sara Kobiety GCZ 2536 TAK
Mądrzak-Kruszona Magdalena Kobiety GCZ 2537 TAK
Sobania Dawid 2538 TAK
Zabel Adam 2539 TAK
Sobania Sara 2540 TAK
Sobania Joanna 2541 TAK
Różycka-Sobania Iwona 2542 TAK
Kmiecik Jolanta Nesperta 2543 TAK
Pohl Agnieszka Nesperta 2544 TAK
Nowakowska Wiktoria Nesperta 2545 TAK
Chocianowicz Barbara Nesperta 2546 TAK
Grzelak Marta Nesperta 2547 TAK
Wachowiak Klaudia Nesperta 2548 TAK
Bordoszewska Marta Nesperta 2549 TAK
Paluszkiewicz Sylwia Nesperta 2550 TAK
Salachna Aleksandra Nesperta 2551 TAK
Narożna Agnieszka Nesperta 2552 TAK
Skotowska-Szeląg Barbara Nesperta 2553 TAK
Wasielwska Emilia Nesperta 2554 TAK
Florysiak Justyna Nesperta 2555 TAK
Zarzyńska Adriana Nesperta 2556 TAK
Reska Milena Nesperta 2557 TAK
Zimmer Maciej Nesperta 2558 TAK
Kmieciak Aleksandra Nesperta 2559 TAK
Łukomska Natalia Nesperta 2560 TAK
Mikołajczak Patrycja Nesperta 2561 TAK
Ossowski Jakub Nesperta 2562 TAK
Dobosz Paulina Nesperta 2563 TAK
Wypych Sonia Nesperta 2564 TAK
Wawrzyniak Magdalena Nesperta 2565 TAK
Dutka Katarzyna Nesperta 2566 TAK
Jezierna Anna Nesperta 2567 TAK
Grzegorczyk Marzena Nesperta 2568 TAK
Kozłowska Dominika Nesperta 2569 TAK
Kasprzak Renata Nesperta 2570 TAK
Sielska Katarzyna Nesperta 2571 TAK
Szymańska Renata Nesperta 2572 TAK
Trąbka Justyna Nesperta 2573 TAK
Gadomska Sylwia Nesperta 2574 TAK
Kirsch Małgorzata Nesperta 2575 TAK
Kaczmarek Przemysław Nesperta 2576 TAK
Szczepaniak Remigiusz Nesperta 2577 TAK
Piegoński Dawid Nesperta 2578 TAK
Matuszewska Magdalena Nesperta 2579 TAK
Otto-Woźniak Iwona Nesperta 2580 TAK
Sowa Aleksandra Nesperta 2581 TAK
Trybuła Adrianna Nesperta 2582 TAK
Kaczmarek Elżbieta Nesperta 2583 TAK
Herasimiuk Aliaksandra Nesperta 2584 TAK
Zieńko Jakub Nesperta 2585 TAK
Prüfer Dawid Nesperta 2586 TAK
Kaźmierczak Emilia Nesperta 2587 TAK
Wróblewska Maja Nesperta 2588 TAK
Splitt Dorota Nesperta 2589 TAK
Łuczak-Trąpczyńska Magdalena Nesperta 2590 TAK
Majchrzak Jagoda Nesperta 2591 TAK
Patelka Paulina Nesperta 2592 TAK
Stanisławiak Karina Nesperta 2593 TAK
Słomińska Klaudia Nesperta 2594 TAK
Ściepura Agnieszka Nesperta 2595 TAK
Kosiak Ela 2596 PREMIUM TAK
Łajkowska- Napierała Karolina 2597 PREMIUM TAK
Ryndak-Szkarłat Aleksandra 2598 PREMIUM TAK
Hemel Justyna 2599 PREMIUM TAK
Krysztofiak Klaudia 2600 TAK
Krysztofiak Wiktoria 2601 TAK
Hajduk Katarzyna 2602 TAK
Trafankowska Iwona 2603 PREMIUM TAK
DREWNIAK Aneta 2604 TAK
Drewniak Kamil 2605 TAK
Bogdanowicz Ilona 2606 PREMIUM TAK
Nawrot Lucyna Rosko 2607 TAK
Nawrot Martyna Rosko 2608 TAK
Terka-Mazurek Alicja Łapiemy Formę 2609 TAK
Siminiak Kasia big cyc na NFZ 2610 PREMIUM TAK
Mielcarek Monika big cyc na NFZ 2611 PREMIUM TAK
Bogdanowicz Paweł 2612 TAK
Stefaniak Sławomir SOLAR 2613 TAK
Mucha Justyna SOLAR 2614 TAK
Kordus Julia SOLAR 2615 TAK
Wysota Wioleta SOLAR 2616 TAK
Malinowska Aldona SOLAR 2617 TAK
Karpińska Anna SOLAR 2618 TAK
Błaszczyk Milena SOLAR 2619 TAK
Śliwicka Beata SOLAR 2620 TAK
Kaczmarska Danuta SOLAR 2621 TAK
Przybylska Ewa SOLAR 2622 TAK
Jankowiak Elżbieta SOLAR 2623 TAK
Neumann Mariola SOLAR 2624 TAK
Frąckowiak Katarzyna SOLAR 2625 TAK
Tomkowiak Katarzyna SOLAR 2626 TAK
Terlecka Natasza SOLAR 2627 TAK
Dolata Paulina SOLAR 2628 TAK
Majda Grażyna SOLAR 2629 TAK
Wesoły Małgorzata SOLAR 2630 TAK
Kozłowska Alicja SOLAR 2631 TAK
Pawlik Edyta SOLAR 2632 TAK
Starosta Agnieszka SOLAR 2633 TAK
Kurczaba Monika SOLAR 2634 TAK
Kociemba Monika SOLAR 2635 TAK
Fortuniak Aleksandra Qzynki 2636 PREMIUM TAK
Bryl Agata Neonówki Raszei 2637 TAK
Bryl Beata Neonówki Raszei 2638 TAK
SZYMANIAK MAŁGORZATA 2639 TAK
Bednarek Karolina 2640 TAK
Ratajczak Agata 2641 TAK
Kościelska Aleksandra 2642 PREMIUM TAK
Goryńska-Goldmann Elżbieta 2643 PREMIUM TAK
Fabiś Agata 2644 TAK
Abraham Katarzyna 2645 TAK
JĘSIEK ILONA BRAK 2646 TAK
Urbaniak Emilia Beiersdorf 2647 TAK
Kluga Justyna Beiersdorf 2648 TAK
Szewc-Okoń Agnieszka Ryby 2649 PREMIUM TAK
Stankowiak Alicja 2650 TAK
Wojtkowiak Ewa Run Team Rydzyna 2651 TAK
Szymańska Kamila AMGF1Team 2652 TAK
Szala Patryk AMGF1Team 2653 TAK
Kalinowska Paulina 2654 TAK
Miklaszewska Sylwia 2655 TAK
Humerczyk Agnieszka 2656 PREMIUM TAK
Słabolepsza Katarzyna 2657 TAK
Belter Agnieszka 2658 TAK
Belter Julia 2659 TAK
Pałucha Agnieszka 2660 TAK
Wolna Maja SISTERKI 2661 TAK
Wieczorek JOanna 2662 TAK
Sobczak Karolina SOPELKI 2663 TAK
LEŚNICZAK PAULINA SOPELKI 2664 TAK
SOBCZAK ADAM SOPELKI 2665 TAK
Basinska Katarzyna 2666 TAK
Bocka-Brachfogiel Monika 2667 TAK
Adamczewska Monika 2668 TAK
Koperska Karina 2669 TAK
Wilczyńska Małgorzata 2670 TAK
TOMASZEWSKA Adrianna FAS-olki 2671 TAK
TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra FAS-olki 2672 TAK
GĄSIOROWSKA Anna FAS-olki 2673 TAK
FURCA PAWELCZAK Dorota FAS-olki 2674 TAK
GOŹDZIEJEWSKA Ewa FAS-olki 2675 TAK
KAVATSYUK Ivanna FAS-olki 2676 TAK
BAJERSKA Joanna FAS-olki 2677 TAK
MELLER Joanna FAS-olki 2678 TAK
CEGIELSKA Joanna FAS-olki 2679 TAK
TRYBUŚ Katarzyna FAS-olki 2680 TAK
CZERWIŃSKA Krystyna FAS-olki 2681 TAK
OLEKSIAK Marlena FAS-olki 2682 TAK
KULESZA Hanna FAS-olki 2683 TAK
MARKIEWICZ Marta FAS-olki 2684 TAK
SŁOMCZEWSKA Milena FAS-olki 2685 TAK
PAŁKA Patrycja FAS-olki 2686 TAK
KASZA Weronika FAS-olki 2687 TAK
ANDRZEJCZAK Sylwia FAS-olki 2688 TAK
MELLER Daria FAS-olki 2689 TAK
KHOMENKO Alla FAS-olki 2690 TAK
DROŻYŃSKA Arleta FAS-olki 2691 TAK
GĄSIOROWSKA Maria FAS-olki 2692 TAK
TOMASZEWSKA Maja FAS-olki 2693 TAK
Degórska Michalina 2694 TAK
Duda -Krzemieniewska Jadwiga KB Szamotuły 2695 TAK
PASEK KATARZYNA 2696 TAK
Krakowczyk Pola Mami 2697 TAK
Krakowczyk Joanna Mami 2698 TAK
AL FAISAL-GIEL NORA QUZYNKI 2699 PREMIUM TAK
Mylohradova Ruslana 2700 PREMIUM TAK
Pawlewski Igor 2701 TAK
Kowalski Jakub 2702 TAK
Jaroszewska Agata Fire Girls 2703 TAK
Przybyszewska Alicja 2704 TAK
Sowińska Martyna 2705 TAK
Ziółkowska Paulina AFFIDEA PET/CT Poznań 2706 TAK
Rudczuk Klaudia 2707 TAK
Krzywiecka Beata 2708 TAK
Korecka Beata 2709 PREMIUM TAK
Pawlaczyk Karolina 2710 TAK
Kozłowska Katarzyna 2711 TAK
Grembowska Kasia #rEWElacjakrzyża 2712 PREMIUM TAK
Grembowski Jacek #rEWElacjakrzyża 2713 PREMIUM TAK
Cierzniak Patrycja 2714 TAK
Kokoszyńska Julia 2715 TAK
Piotrowska Agnieszka nowojewo 2716 TAK
Piotrowski Jarosław nowojewo 2717 TAK
Patan Aneta 2718 TAK
Wroblewska Karolina 2719 TAK
Bernacka Monika Team Leonardo 2720 TAK
Krzymińska Agnieszka 2721 TAK
Winiarska Paulina 2722 PREMIUM TAK
Pawlak Natasza 2723 TAK
Pekról Małgorzata 2724 TAK
Jaworska Karolina 2725 TAK
Bartoszczak Renata 2726 TAK
Zalisz Agnieszka 2727 TAK
Kubasik Magdalena 2728 TAK
DRAJERCZAK MARTA 2729 PREMIUM TAK
Sieniawska Agata 2730 TAK
Jandy Elżbieta Coffee is my fuel 2731 PREMIUM TAK
Piechowicz Angelika Coffee is my fuel 2732 PREMIUM TAK
Gołębiowska Małgorzata Coffee is my fuel 2733 PREMIUM TAK
Przybylski Dominik Coffee is my fuel 2734 TAK
Kaja Marta Coffee is my fuel 2735 PREMIUM TAK
Gałka Anna Coffee is my fuel 2736 PREMIUM TAK
Bombola Monika Coffee is my fuel 2737 PREMIUM TAK
Cieślak Monika Coffee is my fuel 2738 PREMIUM TAK
Kościelska Ewa Coffee is my fuel 2739 PREMIUM TAK
Kapłon Nikodem Coffee is my fuel 2740 TAK
Baranowska Małgorzata Coffee is my fuel 2741 PREMIUM TAK
Bielicka Monika Coffee is my fuel 2742 PREMIUM TAK
Drabik Agnieszka Coffee is my fuel 2743 PREMIUM TAK
Jabłoński Mikołaj Coffee is my fuel 2744 TAK
Kapczyński Szymon Coffee is my fuel 2745 TAK
Jaźwiec Barbara 2746 PREMIUM TAK
Seremak Hanna 2747 TAK
Grześkowiak Monika 2748 TAK
Gramse Agnieszka 2749 TAK
Tomczak Kornelia 2750 TAK
Korzhuk Alona 2751 PREMIUM TAK
Dubinina Anna 2752 PREMIUM TAK
Nagórska Agnieszka 2753 TAK
Rydlichowska Marcelina 2754 PREMIUM TAK
Liszczyńska Maria Aktywne NW Gostyń 2755 TAK
Nojgebauer Katarzyna 2756 TAK
Wolniewicz Magdalena 2757 TAK
Wojas Donata 2758 TAK
Popowicz Katarzyna Popki Team 2759 TAK
Sobieska-Listewnik Aleksandra 2760 TAK
Skrzypczak Agata 2761 TAK
Kornecka Justyna 2762 TAK
Dukarski Tomasz 2763 TAK
GDANIEC MAGDALENA 2764 PREMIUM TAK
Sztul Patrycja 2765 TAK
Jęśko Honorata WolfBox 2766 TAK
Karaś Andrzej Perschmann Running Team 2767 TAK
Glegoła Paulina Strong Babki 2768 TAK
Zawadzka Magdalena Strong Babki 2769 TAK
Gralak Patrycja 2770 PREMIUM TAK
Kaliuzhna Svitlana 2771 TAK
YAROVA SVITLANA 2772 TAK
Majewska Julia 2773 TAK
Brudz Małgorzata Włóczykije znad Orli 2774 TAK
Kaniowska Natalia 2775 TAK
Górczewska Barbara 2776 TAK
Krasowska Emilia 2777 PREMIUM TAK
Szymankiewicz Ewa Ikano Industry 2778 PREMIUM TAK
Szulc Iwona Ikano Industry 2779 PREMIUM TAK
Zielińska Małgorzata Ikano Industry 2780 PREMIUM TAK
Abraham Dorota Ikano Industry 2781 PREMIUM TAK
Maziarczyk-Ptak Joanna Ikano Industry 2782 PREMIUM TAK
Porazińska Agata Ikano Industry 2783 PREMIUM TAK
Pudło Justyna Ikano Industry 2784 PREMIUM TAK
Kościółek Agnieszka Ikano Industry 2785 PREMIUM TAK
Płudowska Dominika Ikano Industry 2786 PREMIUM TAK
Dumkiewicz Anna Ikano Industry 2787 PREMIUM TAK
Wilk-Adamczak Monika Sanpol Sport Team 2788 TAK
Adamczak Piotr Sanpol Sport Team 2789 TAK
Grajzer Mirosław Sanpol Sport Team 2790 TAK
Świderska Kinga Sanpol Sport Team 2791 TAK
Pera Wiesław Sanpol Sport Team 2792 TAK
Borowczak Justyna Sanpol Sport Team 2793 TAK
Mikulska-Karaś Agata Sanpol Sport Team 2794 TAK
Karaś Radosław Sanpol Sport Team 2795 TAK
Kaczmarek Iwona Sanpol Sport Team 2796 TAK
Orłowska Aldona Sanpol Sport Team 2797 TAK
Orłowski Mirosław Sanpol Sport Team 2798 TAK
Karp Izabela Sanpol Sport Team 2799 TAK
Urbaniak Maciej Sanpol Sport Team 2800 TAK
Biedalak Jagna Sanpol Sport Team 2801 TAK
Sołtysiak Olga 2802 TAK
Kubacka Barbara Włóczykije znad Orli 2803 TAK
Shpara Liudmyla 2804 TAK
Iwanowska Aleksandra 2805 TAK
Krawczyk Małgorzata 2806 TAK
Kuczma-Opłoczyńska Gosia Night Runners Ostrów Wlkp 2807 PREMIUM TAK
Sucholas Magdalena 2808 TAK
Sternicka Gabriela Brodnica biega 2809 TAK
Rzeszutko Karol Krupa i Rzeszutko - 1926 2810 TAK
Mierzwińska Magdalena 2811 TAK
Iwanicka Eliza 2812 TAK
Nowisz Marzena 2813 TAK
Bartecka Monika 2814 TAK
Frącek Renata 2815 TAK
Kowalczyk Magdalena 2816 TAK
Waszyk-Nowaczyk Magdalena 2817 TAK
Boniecka Anna 2818 PREMIUM TAK
Joachimiak Maja 2819 TAK
Stachowiak Magdalena 2820 TAK
Nowak Ania Neonówki Raszei 2821 TAK
Siejak Wojciech 2822 PREMIUM TAK
Gill Ula Outlander 2823 TAK
Łyczewski Kosma Outlander 2824 TAK
Adamus Zuzanna Outlander 2825 TAK
Adamus Mateusz Outlander 2826 TAK
Cicha Sylwia 2827 TAK
Cicha Marzena 2828 TAK
Cicha Kinga 2829 TAK
Cichy Jarosław 2830 TAK
Bajon Anna 2831 TAK
Liszka Marta 2832 TAK
Langner Alina Włóczykije znad Orli 2833 TAK
Małkiewicz Oliwia 2834 TAK
Król Anna Swarzedz 2835 PREMIUM TAK
Adamczyk-Szewczyk Anna 2836 TAK
Jaworek Jadzka MMA Devil miedzychod 2837 PREMIUM TAK
Majchrzak Krystian 2838 TAK
Cybulska Agata 2839 TAK
Samardakiewicz Katarzyna 2840 TAK
Kowalec Małgorzata 2841 TAK
Andrejańczyk Monika 2842 PREMIUM TAK
Nowakowska Joanna 2843 PREMIUM TAK
Barczak Magdalena 2844 TAK
Dwornik Aneta Belfer Team 2845 PREMIUM TAK
CELIŃSKA Magda Biegam, bo muszę 2846 TAK
Obrocka Weronika 2847 PREMIUM TAK
Tarnogrodzka Kamila 2848 TAK
Sulikowska-Bręk Aleksandra #OneTeam 2849 PREMIUM TAK
Boguś Sylwia - 2850 TAK
Wieczorek-Kistowska Alina 2851 TAK
Wieczorek Joanna 2852 TAK
Pigła Maja Sportowy Kaźmierz 2853 PREMIUM TAK
Helińska Agnieszka 2854 TAK
MIĄSEK Marta 2855 TAK
Krajewska-Heryana Katarzyna 2856 TAK
Kurtyka Olga Leniwe Lamy 2857 TAK
Wojcieszynska Magdalena 2858 PREMIUM TAK
Rochowiak Ania Qzynki 2859 TAK
Pater-Listwan Katarzyna 2860 TAK
Listwan Konrad 2861 PREMIUM TAK
Von Oppeln Bronikowska Honorata 2862 TAK
Stempniak-Lechowicz Lidia WłóczyKije/CBL Szamocin 2863 TAK
Chromiński Tomasz Agrii Polska 2864 TAK
Dec Kamila Agrii Polska 2865 TAK
Pisarek Kamila RSM :) 2866 TAK
Cichorek Magdalena RSM :) 2867 TAK
Stechlińska Monika RSM :) 2868 TAK
Śzlaferek Michalina michalina.szlaferek@rsmpo 2869 TAK
Cegielski Michał RSM :) 2870 TAK
Gurzyński Marcin Run Forrest, Run! 2871 TAK
Nyka Mateusz Run Forrest, Run! 2872 TAK
Bociąg Joanna RSM :) 2873 TAK
Chmielewska Dominika Run Forrest, Run! 2874 TAK
Witkowska Monika RSM :) 2875 TAK
Latzke Dennis RSM :) 2876 TAK
Niedroszlańska Michalina RSM :) 2877 TAK
Kozar Wojciech RSM :) 2878 TAK
Osińska Agnieszka RSM :) 2879 TAK
Postek Marta RSM :) 2880 TAK
Mróz Jakub Run Forrest, Run! 2881 TAK
Jankowska Małgorzata RSM :) 2882 TAK
Cholewczyńska Małgorzata Biegam bo muszę 2883 TAK
Szkudlarek Aneta 2884 TAK
Gałecka Małgorzata 2885 PREMIUM TAK
Olszewska Anna 2886 TAK
Karulska Patrycja 2887 TAK
Ewertowska Agnieszka 2888 PREMIUM TAK
Pieczulis Sylwia 2889 TAK
Łakomiak Karolina HR NETBOX Team 2890 TAK
Kuśnierek-Golak Agnieszka 2891 TAK
Barańska Małgorzata HR NETBOX Team 2892 TAK
Gierdal Anna 2893 PREMIUM TAK
Sperling Basia HR NETBOX Team 2894 TAK
Cieślak Alicja 2895 TAK
Dzionek Anna Czesław Biega 2896 PREMIUM TAK
Dehmel Karolina 2897 PREMIUM TAK
Królewska Joanna 2898 TAK
Kudela Agnieszka 2899 TAK
Koc Iwona 2900 TAK
Popielska Sylwia Aktywni Razem 2901 TAK
Al-Faisal Yousif Qzynki 2902 TAK
Bogus Agnieszka Wybiegany TEAM 2903 TAK
Cierplikowska Izabela Wybiegany TEAM 2904 TAK
Białczak Katarzyna 2905 TAK
Szymczak Liwia Robaczki z paczki 2906 TAK
Ćwiekowska-Kowalczyk Beata 2907 TAK
Kmiecik Łukasz 2908 TAK
Sadłowska-Stróżyńska Lidia 2909 PREMIUM TAK
Kanikowska Beata 2910 TAK
Cyna Teresa 2911 TAK
Niewiadomska Magdalena HR NETBOX Team 2912 TAK
Mikołajewicz Laura Fizjo WCO 2913 PREMIUM TAK
Kłos Aneta 2914 TAK
Biechowiak AGNIESZKA 2915 PREMIUM TAK
Dzionek Małgorzata LKS Atleta Gniezno 2916 TAK
Jachowska Agnieszka 2917 TAK
Stachowicz Anna Szaleni biegacze gniezno 2918 TAK
Grzegorzewicz Kinga Sp68 2919 PREMIUM TAK
Kubiak Piotr 2920 TAK
Studzinska Kinga 2921 TAK
Waberska Wioletta 2922 PREMIUM TAK
Górny Maciej 2923 TAK
Górny Grzegorz 2924 TAK
SKarupska Justyna 2925 TAK
Szewczyk Maciej Foczex 2926 PREMIUM TAK
Podolska Agnieszka 2927 TAK
Stanuchowska-Fąferek Patrycja Raszejowe Neonówki 2928 TAK
Jaskółka Wiktoria Pozytywni Biegacze 2929 PREMIUM TAK
Skowrońska Monika 2930 TAK
Orzoł Karolina 2931 TAK
Krych Katarzyna 2932 TAK
2933 TAK
Szczublewska Światkowska Ewelina 2934 TAK
Blaszka Agnieszka Blaszki Team 2935 TAK
Fąferek Łukasz Raszejowe Neonówki 2936 TAK
Frycz Wojciech 2937 TAK
CZYŻ Katarzyna 2938 TAK
B